Trinity Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Live Leaderboard
Course Map
Past Results
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
02 July 2017
HyperLink
Click your name for detailed lap splits
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Comments
122Barney CLACY32:18.5Youth1Male1CHAPEL JUNIOR TRIATHLON 
228Zac PURNELL32:35.8Youth2Male2CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES 
321Matthew MAGINN33:12.0Youth3Male3CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES 
427Ingmar GUNN33:21.6Youth4Male4CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES 
517Brett BAKER33:44.3Youth5Male5GREENWICH TRITONS 
633Ben DIBLEY33:56.2Youth6Male6THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB 
735Kieran DESMOND34:16.1Youth7Male7  
825Tom SIMPSON34:55.9Youth8Male8GREENWICH TRITONS 
946Joseph YEE35:27.9Youth9Male9CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES 
1055Cameron FRASER36:11.5Youth10Male10THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB 
1157Sam ROWELL36:28.2Youth11Male11  
1239Joe LEVINE36:58.5Youth12Male12WESTCROFT TRIATHLON CLUB 
1337Fenella CHALLINOR37:25.2Youth1Female1THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB 
1459Owen CAWOOD37:25.6Youth13Male13SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 
1538Ned CRADDOCK37:34.3Youth14Male14HERNE HILL HARRIERS 
1658Ottilie BRIGHT38:46.9Youth2Female2CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES 
1729Sophie ELSEY39:14.4Youth3Female3THAMES VALLEY TRIATHELETES 
1820Alex CHILTON39:35.9Youth15Male15CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES 
1940James WHEELER40:07.3Youth16Male16CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES 
2023Renee SOMERVILLE40:32.4Youth4Female4  
2151Demi EVARSCHI40:38.1Youth5Female5GREENWICH TRITONS 
2232Hannah CAPEY41:03.4Youth6Female6GREENWICH TRITONS 
2361Jake GILLETT41:08.5Youth17Male17CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETESExtra Bike Lap
2462Georgina LLOVET42:03.1Youth7Female7GREENWICH TRITONS 
2531Louis KLANGA42:21.2Youth18Male18GREENWICH TRITONS 
2648Lucy DIXON42:34.1Youth8Female8GREENWICH TRITONS 
2760Daniella ROBSON43:09.1Youth9Female9CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES 
2854Francesca LIGHT43:48.3Youth10Female10CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES 
2952Ciara ALDOUS43:53.1Youth11Female11THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB 
3047Tansie MCNAMARA44:39.7Youth12Female12SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 
3164Emma HURDLE44:43.5Youth13Female13THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB 
3265Dana BENEDEK44:54.4Youth14Female14CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES 
3318Bethany HAMMOND45:29.0Youth15Female15  
3434Zahra CHISHOLM46:06.4Youth16Female16THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB 
3536Emily TAYLOR47:28.8Youth17Female17  
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
fb