Trinity Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Live Leaderboard
Course Map
Past Results
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
01 July 2018
HyperLink
Click your name for detailed lap splits
Page 1 of 3 (138 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Bike Laps
Run Laps
School
Comments
Swim
G/Pos
T1
Bike
G/Pos
T2
Run
G/Pos
394Ezra BANTONEnteredTristar 1MaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsDPL 
395Maadhesh SAKTHITHARANEnteredTristar 1Male 2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsELMHURST SCHOOL 
396Lucas COSTEREnteredTristar 1MaleWESTCROFT TRIATHLON CLUB2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsELMHURST SCHOOL 
397Rufus PARRYEnteredTristar 1Male 2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsHOLY TRINITY MARLOW 
398Noah REIDEnteredTristar 1Male 2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsSCOTTS PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL 
399Gracie BURTONEnteredTristar 1FemaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsOAKHYRST GRANGE 
400Harry PARFITTEnteredTristar 1Male 2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsTHE ROCHE SCHOOL 
401 EnteredUnknownUnknown 2 Bike Laps2 Run Laps  
402William DAYEnteredTristar 1MaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsJULIANS PRIMARY 
403Benjamin HUTTONEnteredTristar 1MaleDEALTRI2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsBRIDGE & PATRIXBOURNE 
404Hannah CAMPBELLEnteredTristar 1FemaleBEACHBOROUGH SCHOOL TRIATHLON CLUB2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsBEACHBOROUGH SCHOOL  
405Noúmie KLANGAEnteredTristar 1FemaleGREENWICH TRITONS2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsCOLFES SCHOOL 
406Daniel WILLIAMSEnteredTristar 1MaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsROSEMEAD 
407Marlie NKOANEEnteredTristar 1FemaleJETSTREAM TRI2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsCHARTRIDGE SCHOOL 
408Alex DRISCOLLEnteredTristar 1Male 2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsTHE HALL SCHOOL 
409Frazer WAGHORNEnteredTristar 1MaleCHAPEL TRI JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsTOWNHILL JUNIOR SCHOOL 
410Maximus SMURFITEnteredTristar 1MaleEALING TRIATHLON SWIMMING CLUB2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsGARDEN HOUSE SCHOOL 
411Ivy HERNANDEZ TAYLOREnteredTristar 1FemaleLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsST PETER'S LONDON DOCKS C OF E PRIMARY SCHOOL 
412Monty SALMONEnteredTristar 1MaleOXFORD ATHELTIC CLUB2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsDRAGON 
413Michael RALPHEnteredTristar 1MalePHOENIX-TRI (SE)2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsBOXGROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL 
414Arron O'BRIENEnteredTristar 1MaleSUTTON AND CHEAM SWIMMING CLUB2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsKATRINA O'BRIEN 
415Caleb BEATON-SKILLMANEnteredTristar 1MaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsSCOTTS PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL 
416Ethel BUTLEREnteredTristar 1Female 2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsBESSEMER GRANGE PRIMARY 
417Caitlin TINKEREnteredTristar 1Female 2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsKESTON CE PRIMARY 
418Christian DI PACEEnteredTristar 1Male 2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsSAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC PRIMARY 
419Jarryd CLAYDON-FOLLEYEnteredTristar 1MaleBICESTER JUNIOR TRI2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsASHFOLD SCHOOL  
420Marley REEVESEnteredTristar 1FemaleGREENWICH TRITONS2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsBLACKHEATH GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 
421Isla TAYLOREnteredTristar 1FemaleGREENWICH TRITONS2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsBRINDISHE LEE 
422Olivia GARTHWAITEEnteredTristar 1FemaleMEDWAY TRI2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsCLIFFE WOODS PRIMARY SCHOOL 
423Zachary ELLIOTTEnteredTristar 1MaleOPTIMA RACING TEAM2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsSHREWSBURY HOUSE SCHOOL 
424Oliver SHEARSEnteredTristar 1MaleREADING RASCALS2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsRADSTOCK PRIMARY SCHOOL 
425Thomas ROBERTSEnteredTristar 1MaleTEAM CHERWELL2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsBEACHBOROUGH SCHOOL  
426Florence SALMONEnteredTristar 1FemaleOXFORD ATHLETIC CLUB2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsDRAGON 
427Eloise DOWNINGEnteredTristar 1FemaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsROSEMEAD PREP SCHOOL 
428Martin MCGUIGANEnteredTristar 1MaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsCLAPHAM MANOR PRIMARY SCHOOL 
429Lee MCMEEKINEnteredTristar 1MaleMEDWAY TRI2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsKINGS SCHOOL ROCHESTER 
430Alesha TUGWELLEnteredTristar 1FemaleTHAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsCHANDLERS FIELD SCHOOL 
431Josephine ROGNONEnteredTristar 1Female 2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsBELLEVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL 
432Ruby LITTLEEnteredTristar 1Female 2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsRIDGEWAY 
433Luna-Lucia BOUTENEnteredTristar 1FemaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsSYDENHAM HIGH GDST 
434Ellie FREEZEEnteredTristar 1FemaleCOMET TRIATHLON CLUB2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsGREEN LANE PRIMARY SCHOOL 
435Abigail ELFORDEnteredTristar 1Female 2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsBARNSBURY 
436Evan WOODEnteredTristar 1Male 2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsBREASIDE PREPARATORY SCHOOL 
437Sophie LAWTONEnteredTristar 1Female 2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsEATON HOUSE THE MANOR GIRLS' 
438Lauren MONTGOMERIEEnteredTristar 1Female 2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsEATON HOUSE THE MANOR GIRLS' 
439Henry REEDEnteredTristar 1Male 2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsHOLY GHOST 
440Richard CREWEEnteredTristar 1Male 2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsOUR LADY QUEEN OF HEAVEN 
441Freya MCCANDLESSEnteredTristar 1Female 2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsST CHRISTOPHER'S 
442Miya ANDERSONEnteredTristar 1Female 2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsST. SWITHUN'S SCHOOL 
443Jacob HAUNSTETTEREnteredTristar 1Male 2 Bike Laps2 Run LapsWIMBLEDON CHASE PRIMARY SCHOOL 
Page 1 of 3 (138 items)
[1]23
fb