Eynsham 10k
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Live Leaderboard
Eynsham Results
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
25 Nov 2018
HyperLink
Click on your name for more detailed race data
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Name
Gun Time
Chip Time
Category
Cat Pos
Oxon Champs Cat
Oxon Champs Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Start
Finish
4Mike CHIPPINGEnteredEnteredMV60  MaleBRISTOL AND WEST AC 
15Nick HARPEREnteredEnteredMV50  Male  
20Alexander PRICEEnteredEnteredSenM  MaleCHERWELL RUNNERS & JOGGERS 
22Ian HUNTEREnteredEnteredMV40  Male  
23Allie QUINNEnteredEnteredLV45  Female  
25Ian FOWLEREnteredEnteredMV50MV50 MaleWITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 
30Chris LOMAXEnteredEnteredMV50  MaleBOURTON ROADRUNNERS CLUB 
41Sue HIRSTEnteredEnteredLV55LV55 FemaleCHERWELL RUNNERS & JOGGERS 
62Joe BURBANKEnteredEnteredMV40  Male  
63Graham LANEEnteredEnteredMV60  MaleBOURTON ROADRUNNERS CLUB 
74Catherine ODRISCOLLEnteredEnteredLV55  Female  
75Sarah LEACHEnteredEnteredLV45  FemaleHEADINGTON RR 
84Kirstine KNOXEnteredEnteredLV45  Female  
87Daniel HAMILTONEnteredEnteredSenMSenM MaleABINGDON AC 
95Linda SLAYEnteredEnteredLV55LV55 FemaleHEADINGTON RR 
98Penny CRAWFORDEnteredEnteredLV45  FemaleEVESHAM VALE RUNNING CLUB 
101Kaytie HOLDSTOCKEnteredEnteredLV35  FemaleEVESHAM VALE RUNNING CLUB 
108Paul RIDLEREnteredEnteredMV40  Male  
117Malcolm BRADBROOKEnteredEnteredMV40  Male  
118Matthieu MARSHALLEnteredEnteredSenM  MaleSOUTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB 
133Reg GARDNEREnteredEnteredMV60  MaleKINGFISHER HARRIERS 
160Kiera SULLIVANEnteredEnteredLV35  Female  
169Jen HORSMANEnteredEnteredSenFSenF FemaleWITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 
173Harriet-Rose NOONSEnteredEnteredSenF  Female  
176Ionel IANCUEnteredEnteredMV40  MaleCIRENCESTER AC 
178Katie WEBSTEREnteredEnteredLV35LV35 FemaleKIDLINGTON RUNNING CLUB 
207Stuart WATTONEnteredEnteredMV40MV40 MaleABINGDON AC 
210Catherine TOWNSEND EnteredEnteredLV35  Female  
214Tristan CLARKEEnteredEnteredSenM  MaleHEADINGTON RR 
215Deborah DAVIDSONEnteredEnteredLV35  Female  
219Addy PORTEREnteredEnteredLV45  FemaleHEADINGTON RR 
222Kent DIXONEnteredEnteredMV50MV50 MaleABINGDON AC 
231Anna FRYEREnteredEnteredLV35  FemaleBEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 
233Andrew WEBBEREnteredEnteredMV50  Male  
238Nick CHERRYEnteredEnteredMV50MV50 MaleALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB 
248Jack PLANTEnteredEnteredSenM  Male  
258Nicola GOLUNSKAEnteredEnteredLV45LV45 FemaleHARWELL HARRIERS 
260Lawrence PARKESEnteredEnteredMV60  MaleCHERWELL RUNNERS & JOGGERS 
268Jeffrey TRYBUSEnteredEnteredSenMSenM MaleCHERWELL RUNNERS & JOGGERS 
276Caroline PACKEnteredEnteredLV55  Female  
283Sarah KERSWELLEnteredEnteredLV45LV45 FemaleWOODSTOCK HARRIERS AC 
286Rob PALMEREnteredEnteredSenM  MaleBEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 
293Sarah MACHINEnteredEnteredSenF  Female  
294Tim ADAMSEnteredEnteredSenM  Male  
308Richard BASKERVILLEEnteredEnteredMV50MV50 MaleHEADINGTON RR 
310Rachel LEEEnteredEnteredSenF  Female  
319Laura KEYESEnteredEnteredLV45  FemaleVEGAN RUNNERS UK 
321Alex MIELL-INGRAMEnteredEnteredSenMSenM MaleREADING AC 
323Lucy ASQUITHEnteredEnteredLV35  Female  
327Colin CLARKEnteredEnteredMV40  Male  
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
[1]23
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018