Gloucester 10K
13 Jul 2014

     

Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
PosBib NoShareNameTimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubTeamPace
1232
James Bellward34:21.6FinishedTop 3 Male1Male1RAF 17.5 km/h
2101
Mark Edwards34:56.3FinishedTop 3 Male2Male2Bristol and West AC (est. 1882) 17.2 km/h
3200
James Thomas35:23.9FinishedTop 3 Male3Male3Running Somewhere Else 16.9 km/h
4322
Ross Simpson35:31.0FinishedSeniorM1Male4Swansea Harriers AC 16.9 km/h
526
Nathan Smith35:57.5FinishedSeniorM2Male5Gloucester Athletic Club 16.7 km/h
6394
James Oram36:17.2Finished40-491Male6CLC Striders 16.5 km/h
7281
Mark Keeling38:01.7Finished40-492Male7Severn AC 15.8 km/h
8400
Mark Langman38:07.7FinishedSeniorM3Male8CLC Striders 15.7 km/h
9336
Rich Shirley38:38.7FinishedSeniorM4Male9The Triathlon Shop - Bristol 15.5 km/h
10407
Ewan Kilgour38:41.7Finished40-493Male10Davies and Partners 15.5 km/h
11495
Simon Jones38:46.2FinishedSeniorM5Male11 15.5 km/h
12458
Stephen Mcateer38:47.5FinishedSeniorM6Male12Newent Runners 15.5 km/h
13309
Jimmy Deane38:49.9FinishedSeniorM7Male13 15.5 km/h
14411
Oliver Snowdon38:58.3FinishedSeniorM8Male14 15.4 km/h
15222
Simon Bowers38:59.6Finished40-494Male15Running Somewhere Else 15.4 km/h
1625
Hayley Winters39:49.3FinishedTop 3 Female1Female1Gloucester Athletic Club 15.1 km/h
17408
Martin O'connor40:03.7FinishedSeniorM9Male16Stroud & District AC 15.0 km/h
18226
Peter Lyons40:18.6Finished40-495Male17Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 14.9 km/h
19237
Russell Young40:28.4Finished40-496Male18Running Somewhere Else 14.8 km/h
20481
James Walters40:36.4FinishedSeniorM10Male19 14.8 km/h
21202
John Buck40:47.0Finished50-591Male20Running Somewhere Else 14.7 km/h
22512
Steve Maber40:50.5Finished50-592Male21Tewkesbury AC 14.7 km/h
23137
Robert Stone41:25.7Finished40-497Male22Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) 14.5 km/h
24280
Warren Turner41:29.8FinishedSeniorM11Male23 14.5 km/h
2561
Christopher Williams41:36.8Finished40-498Male24 14.4 km/h
26301
Justin Daglish41:59.5FinishedSeniorM12Male25 14.3 km/h
27235
Kevin Pottinger42:08.8Finished50-593Male26Tewkesbury AC 14.2 km/h
28127
Justin Thomas42:10.5Finished40-499Male27 14.2 km/h
2967
Amber Bullingham42:12.8FinishedTop 3 Female2Female2Almost Athletes 14.2 km/h
30196
John Featherstone42:27.2Finished40-4910Male28Newent Runners 14.1 km/h
3166
Craig Bullingham42:38.2FinishedSeniorM13Male29Almost Athletes 14.1 km/h
32198
Oliver Cooper42:38.7FinishedSeniorM14Male30Running Somewhere Else 14.1 km/h
33152
Alan Wilcox42:42.8Finished40-4911Male31Bristol and West AC (est. 1882) 14.0 km/h
34406
Justin Blakemore42:45.2FinishedSeniorM15Male32Tewkesbury AC 14.0 km/h
35153
Jane Colman42:51.0FinishedTop 3 Female3Female3Bristol and West AC (est. 1882) 14.0 km/h
367
Paul Evans42:52.0FinishedSeniorM16Male33Black Pear Joggers 14.0 km/h
37436
Paul Holt43:15.6FinishedSeniorM17Male34Fasthosts Cheetahs 13.9 km/h
38392
Chris Boyle43:15.9Finished50-594Male35 13.9 km/h
39197
David Witnall43:27.5FinishedSeniorM18Male36Running Somewhere Else 13.8 km/h
40504
Rachel Vines43:28.7FinishedSeniorF1Female4CLC StridersHazelwoods 13.8 km/h
4159
Robert Taylor43:29.8Finished40-4912Male37 13.8 km/h
42380
William Smith43:32.8Finished50-595Male38 13.8 km/h
43273
Matthew Newman43:38.1FinishedSeniorM19Male39Pitt Godden Taylor 13.8 km/h
44430
Harry Weaver43:47.7FinishedSeniorM20Male40Crowe Clark W 13.7 km/h
45130
Andrew Paterson43:48.7Finished40-4913Male41CLC Striders 13.7 km/h
46102
Edward Ward43:50.1FinishedSeniorM21Male42 13.7 km/h
478
Russell Barnes44:01.9Finished40-4914Male43 13.6 km/h
48338
Gordon Webster44:06.0Finished40-4915Male44 13.6 km/h
49262
Chris Runcie44:06.8FinishedSeniorM22Male45Gloucester Athletic Club 13.6 km/h
50274
Nick Bishop44:07.1Finished40-4916Male46Gloucester Athletic ClubPitt Godden Taylor 13.6 km/h
Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
   

fb