Westonbirt Trail 10k
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Race Series
Event Stats
09 June 2014
HyperLink
Click your name for detailed race data.
Page 1 of 15 (725 items)
[1]234567...12131415
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Chip Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1826David Bell33:14.0FinishedSenM1Male1Cirencester AC18.1 km/h
2867Anthony Glover35:12.2FinishedSenM2Male2Westbury Harriers17.0 km/h
3825Simon Campbell36:00.5FinishedSenM3Male3Cirencester AC16.7 km/h
4701Ewen Smith36:49.0FinishedV401Male4Bourton Road Runners Club16.3 km/h
5770Dennis Walmsley37:01.5FinishedV501Male5Bourton Road Runners Club16.2 km/h
6174Matthew Crew37:16.8FinishedSenM4Male6Cirencester AC16.1 km/h
7678Tom Hunton37:40.7FinishedSenM5Male7Swindon Harriers15.9 km/h
877Matt Boon37:53.6FinishedSenM6Male8Gloucester AC15.8 km/h
943Joe Barrowclough38:09.8FinishedSenM7Male9Cirencester AC15.7 km/h
10726Mark Sysum38:10.2FinishedV402Male10Cirencester AC15.7 km/h
11749Darren Jewell38:13.8FinishedSenM8Male11Stroud & District AC15.7 km/h
12320Steve Hall38:15.5FinishedSenM9Male12Cheltenham and County Harriers15.7 km/h
13732James Thomas38:19.7FinishedSenM10Male13Running Somewhere Else15.7 km/h
14458Mark Langman38:40.5FinishedSenM11Male14 15.5 km/h
15128Greg Chance38:45.7FinishedSenM12Male15Bristol And West AC15.5 km/h
16631Stuart Powell38:49.0FinishedSenM13Male16 15.5 km/h
17481Martin Low38:57.9FinishedSenM14Male17Stroud & District AC15.4 km/h
18440Jane Wassell39:14.5FinishedV451Female1Stroud & District AC15.3 km/h
19719Sam Stone39:19.2FinishedSenM15Male18Emersons Green Running Club15.3 km/h
20134James Cheseldine39:19.5FinishedV403Male19Vegetarian Cycling & AC15.3 km/h
21684Chris Scothern39:21.1FinishedSenM16Male20Chippenham Harriers15.2 km/h
2293Daniel Brook39:24.6FinishedSenM17Male21Stroud & District AC15.2 km/h
23236Gareth Edwards39:30.1FinishedSenM18Male22Cheltenham and County Harriers15.2 km/h
24492Steven Mahoney39:32.1FinishedSenM19Male23 15.2 km/h
25376Cordula Hurcum39:38.5FinishedV351Female2Chippenham Harriers15.1 km/h
26642David Quli39:39.3FinishedV404Male24 15.1 km/h
27299Dan Green39:52.9FinishedSenM20Male25Swindon Harriers15.0 km/h
28114Sean Butler39:56.7FinishedV502Male26Team Bath Athletics Club15.0 km/h
29771Lucy Walmsley40:01.6FinishedV352Female3Bourton Road Runners Club15.0 km/h
30160Thomas Coney40:03.4FinishedSenM21Male27Avon Valley Runners15.0 km/h
31666Denholm Jewell40:12.5FinishedSenM22Male28Cirencester AC14.9 km/h
32211Joe Denton40:18.5FinishedV405Male29 14.9 km/h
33222Jonathan Doyle40:25.7FinishedSenM23Male30Emersons Green Running Club14.8 km/h
34455Mike Hobbs40:26.2FinishedV406Male31Bourton Road Runners Club14.8 km/h
35824Russell Young40:28.9FinishedV407Male32Running Somewhere Else14.8 km/h
36813Daniel Wood40:51.7FinishedSenM24Male33Cirencester AC14.7 km/h
37110Nicholas Burnet40:52.5FinishedSenM25Male34 14.7 km/h
38208Mark Denley40:55.8FinishedSenM26Male35Almost Athletes14.7 km/h
39102Tony Buckland40:58.7FinishedSenM27Male36Stroud & District AC14.6 km/h
40193Steve Darling40:59.4FinishedV503Male37 14.6 km/h
41818Ashley Wright41:01.2FinishedV408Male38Emersons Green Running Club14.6 km/h
42341James Head41:07.9FinishedSenM28Male39Gloucester AC14.6 km/h
43286Simon Gingell41:09.1FinishedV409Male40Cotswold Allrunners14.6 km/h
44478Darren Long41:12.6FinishedV4010Male41Bourton Road Runners Club14.6 km/h
4564Richard Birch41:14.0FinishedV4011Male42Cheltenham and County Harriers14.6 km/h
46576Andrew Ogg41:26.9FinishedSenM29Male43 14.5 km/h
47444Marcus Kropacsy41:29.4FinishedV4012Male44Great Western Runners14.5 km/h
48577Mark Oldridge41:31.7FinishedSenM30Male45 14.4 km/h
49388Kevin Jackson41:35.5FinishedV504Male46Dursley Running Club14.4 km/h
50807Steve Williamson41:39.7FinishedSenM31Male47Chippenham Harriers14.4 km/h
Page 1 of 15 (725 items)
[1]234567...12131415
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017