Eynsham 10k
30 Nov 2014

     

Page 1 of 12 (577 items)
PosBib NoShareNameTimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
1131
Paul FERNANDEZ32:44.0FinishedV401Male1ABINGDON AC3:16 min/km
2529
James EVE32:48.3FinishedV402Male2Headington Road Runners3:16 min/km
360
Aaron BURGESS32:55.5FinishedSenM1Male3Oxford City Ac3:17 min/km
4332
Julian RICHARDSON33:01.5FinishedV403Male4Oxford City Ac3:18 min/km
568
James BOLTON33:16.6FinishedV404Male5woodstock Harriers3:19 min/km
6484
Tim WRIGHT33:41.7FinishedSenM2Male6BANBURY HARRIERS3:22 min/km
7308
Les NEWELL33:53.5FinishedSenM3Male7Oxford City Ac3:23 min/km
8186
Graham HOPE34:00.7FinishedSenM4Male8KIDLINGTON R & AC3:24 min/km
965
Simon FISHER34:14.2FinishedSenM5Male9Oxford City Ac3:25 min/km
10586
Mark TYRRELL34:21.1FinishedSenM6Male10Oxford City Ac3:26 min/km
11304
Rob MICHAELSON-YEATES34:52.5FinishedSenM7Male11BEARBROOK RC3:29 min/km
12233
Robert STOREY35:07.5FinishedV405Male12Eynsham Road Runners3:30 min/km
13324
Tony LOCK35:18.8FinishedV406Male13Witney Road Runners3:31 min/km
14293
Gareth PETTS35:46.1FinishedSenM8Male14Witney Road Runners3:34 min/km
15362
Paul SWANTON35:51.3FinishedSenM9Male15ALCESTER RC3:35 min/km
16537
Dan BLAKE35:57.9FinishedSenM10Male16Witney Road Runners3:35 min/km
1762
James CURRAH36:00.3FinishedSenM11Male17Witney Road Runners3:36 min/km
18396
Paul JEGOU36:05.0FinishedV407Male18White Horse Harriers3:36 min/km
19460
Michael PEARCE36:05.9FinishedSenM12Male19Headington Road Runners3:36 min/km
20271
Andrew STICKLEY36:07.8FinishedSenM13Male20ALCESTER RC3:36 min/km
21716
Michael FABES36:09.2FinishedSenM14Male21ABINGDON SCHOOL3:36 min/km
22162
Simon PRITCHARD36:11.4FinishedV408Male22BANBURY HARRIERS3:37 min/km
23116
Sophie CARTER36:14.3FinishedLV351Female1Belgrave Harriers3:37 min/km
24714
Hart HENRY36:16.0FinishedSenM15Male23ABINGDON SCHOOL3:37 min/km
25718
Alex MIELL-INGRAM36:18.6FinishedSenM16Male24ABINGDON SCHOOL3:37 min/km
265
Diane MOORE36:22.5FinishedLV352Female2Headington Road Runners3:38 min/km
27111
Ian HUNTER36:24.6FinishedV409Male25ALCESTER RC3:38 min/km
28715
Nat JONES36:25.1FinishedSenM17Male26ABINGDON SCHOOL3:38 min/km
29503
Chris KRZYWIEC36:26.0FinishedSenM18Male27Bourton Road Runners3:38 min/km
30300
Martin CRANE36:26.4FinishedV4010Male28BEARBROOK RC3:38 min/km
31149
Kevin GAME36:27.4FinishedV4011Male29woodstock Harriers3:38 min/km
32326
Stephen KIMBER36:33.5FinishedSenM19Male30WINDSOR SLOUGH & ETON3:39 min/km
33328
Carl TUCKER36:38.6FinishedSenM20Male31Cherwell Runners3:39 min/km
34720
Ivo BROWN36:47.2FinishedSenM21Male32ABINGDON SCHOOL3:40 min/km
35521
Stephen ELSMERE36:48.7FinishedSenM22Male33Newbury ac3:40 min/km
36712
Teddy CURTIS36:51.5FinishedSenM23Male34ABINGDON SCHOOL3:41 min/km
37430
Ian THOMAS36:51.6FinishedV501Male35Cherwell Runners3:41 min/km
38178
David CANTWELL36:52.1FinishedV4012Male36woodstock Harriers3:41 min/km
3982
Ken LOWIES36:52.3FinishedV4013Male37Headington Road Runners3:41 min/km
40323
Wendy NICHOLLS36:54.2FinishedLV451Female3Cirencester AC3:41 min/km
41143
Chloe OLDFIELD36:55.3FinishedSenF1Female4VALE OF AYLESBURY AC3:41 min/km
42370
Shaun O'GORMAN36:58.8FinishedV4014Male38ALCESTER RC3:41 min/km
43552
Aidan BROWN36:59.4FinishedSenM24Male393:41 min/km
44541
Jason SMITH37:00.9FinishedV4015Male40Headington Road Runners3:42 min/km
45688
Pearce PHILLIPS37:05.1FinishedV4016Male41BEARBROOK RC3:42 min/km
46710
Nick O'DOHERTY37:13.2FinishedV4017Male42ABINGDON SCHOOL3:43 min/km
4727
Richard SKILBECK37:16.1FinishedV4018Male43Headington Road Runners3:43 min/km
48133
Robert LINNELL37:18.1FinishedV4019Male44woodstock Harriers3:43 min/km
49266
Liz HARTNEY37:28.3FinishedLV452Female5READING AC3:44 min/km
50482
Ian LAMBOURN37:31.2FinishedV502Male45White Horse Harriers3:45 min/km
Page 1 of 12 (577 items)
   

fb