Chilly - February 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Live Leaderboard
Past Results
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
18 February 2018
Click on your name for more detailed data
Page 1 of 7 (330 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Comments
Start Time
Run1
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
G/Pos
T2
Run2
G/Pos
1377Chris SILVER43:06.2Top 31Male1  13:009:52.3234.221:50.9145.610:03.11
2380Alex MATCHETT44:01.3Top 32Male2THE TRIATHLON SHOP ELITE 13:009:51.4129.922:41.6739.410:18.72
3383Doug HALL44:55.7Top 33Male3DC RACING 13:0010:18.1535.722:13.5248.011:00.25
4333Phil KRUSE45:12.9vet1Male4SWIMPODIUM 13:0010:22.1635.122:23.1546.211:06.28
5276Patrick LIVINGSTONE45:26.1sen1Male5CARDIFF UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB 13:0010:17.5431.723:12.01943.010:41.73
6295Joe PRICHARD46:06.2sen2Male6  13:0010:33.4942.622:49.91044.511:15.612
7254George GRAHAM46:13.1sen3Male7  13:0010:24.3735.523:29.02350.910:53.24
8337Ross MAHONEY46:24.4sen4Male8  13:0010:41.71029.523:03.11439.111:30.816
9253Juan Angel GONZALEZ DIAZ46:30.6sen5Male9SWINDON TRIATHLON CLUB 13:0010:29.8834.723:42.12436.911:07.09
10370Nick BUSS46:41.2vet2Male10THE TRIATHLON SHOP ELITE 13:0011:10.31951.022:14.2350.111:35.317
11387Jack SHAYLER46:46.9sen6Male11SOUTH CENTRAL TRI ACADEMY 13:0010:07.4337.024:02.93145.611:13.811
12345George BAREHAM46:55.8sen7Male12BUSTINSKIN 13:0010:46.01234.623:14.62041.011:39.319
13325Doug WOOLLETT47:11.6sen8Male13OXFORD TRI 13:0011:13.82132.022:47.2839.811:58.729
14379Jordan WINTLE47:20.2sen9Male14  13:0011:30.02939.723:03.61544.511:22.114
15294Brad PONTIN47:37.0sen10Male15BAD TRI 13:0010:49.81440.224:22.44135.211:09.210
16296Ben PSAILA47:38.3vet3Male16AVON VALLEY TRIATHLETES 13:0011:10.52032.223:56.62831.211:27.715
17372Neil DIGHTON47:47.2vet4Male17OXFORD TRI 13:0011:29.22859.022:26.2655.411:57.228
18272Fenella LANGRIDGE47:49.9Top 31Female1TRI FORCE ENDURANCE 13:0011:30.1235.723:06.6142.911:54.42
19365Oliver WEBB47:55.1sen11Male18CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 13:0010:54.71639.424:21.84043.411:15.613
20293David POLLARD47:57.6sen12Male19UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL TRIATHLON CLUB 13:0011:23.22633.523:22.22143.311:55.125
21231Ben COWARD48:04.7sen13Male20SOUTHAMPTON UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB 13:0011:00.0181:09.222:54.3111:01.711:59.330
22215Wayne BEYNON 48:14.3sen14Male21  13:0011:21.02551.123:01.61349.912:10.536
23343Lee WINTER 48:19.5sen15Male22  13:0010:51.7151:41.923:09.51842.711:53.522
24305Ali SOUCH48:44.4sen16Male23CARDIFF UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB 13:0010:43.11145.325:29.06041.911:04.97
25222Mitchell CAMPBELL48:58.9sen17Male24SOUTHAMPTON UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB 13:0011:20.82454.522:56.9121:35.012:11.637
26331Adie HINKS49:11.0sen18Male25ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 13:0011:35.43239.224:14.03848.111:54.123
27357Gethin PARHAM 49:16.3vet5Male26  13:0011:58.33946.123:51.52648.111:52.221
28271Marius KWINT49:19.2supvet1Male27SOUTHAMPTON TRIATHLON CLUB 13:0011:28.82740.424:28.94544.311:56.626
29332Brian HOSTY49:23.8vet6Male28  13:0012:07.24448.723:25.02247.912:14.738
30385Kevin BEXLEY49:28.8supvet2Male29  13:0012:17.8491:09.122:17.641:15.612:28.540
31226Corinne CLARK49:29.1Top 32Female2TEAM VITFOR 13:0011:59.8338.323:22.4246.512:42.04
32316Matthew WALKER49:33.4sen19Male30CARDIFF UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB 13:0011:33.53139.924:27.04344.412:08.434
33369David BUTT49:37.5supvet601Male31CCWEYMOUTH 13:0012:14.74752.522:48.8946.312:55.049
34216Matt BOULTON49:39.7sen20Male32PERFORMANCE CYCLES 13:0011:59.24147.423:07.31752.912:52.748
35139Steve COX49:43.9vet7Male33ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 12:0012:05.54332.324:22.54246.211:57.227
36237Robert DIBBLE49:59.6sen21Male34UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL TRIATHLON CLUB 13:0011:48.5371:01.424:06.53345.912:17.139
37309Dale TEDDER50:00.8sen22Male35LOOE PIONEERS 13:0011:46.23636.224:08.93644.212:45.147
38266Gareth JONES50:11.7sen23Male36THE TRIATHLON SHOP RACE TEAM 13:0011:16.6231:08.024:27.7441:11.912:07.433
39314Charlie TOOGOOD50:14.1sen24Male37CARDIFF UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB 13:0011:33.03039.025:23.05644.311:54.624
40366Greg WOOD50:18.3sen25Male38HEREFORD TRI CLUB 13:0011:16.32244.825:39.06246.911:51.220
41202Rhosslyn ADAMS50:21.0sen26Male39CARDIFF UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB 13:0011:36.63448.525:05.95247.012:02.932
42257Jacob HIBBERD50:24.8sen27Male40  13:0011:55.4381:02.223:46.2251:05.312:35.641
43249Andy GARDINER 50:33.4sen28Male41CHELTENHAM AND COUNTY HARRIERS 13:0010:48.41354.026:54.29253.611:02.96
44318Anna-marie WATSON50:38.9Top 33Female3AVON VALLEY TRIATHLETES 13:0012:14.2454.624:14.7356.612:18.73
45400Anthony Glover50:55.9vet8Male42WESTBURY HARRIERS 13:0010:54.8171:05.926:03.7721:13.611:37.718
46122Charlie UNWIN51:13.9sen29Male43  12:0011:39.93547.525:52.46653.412:00.531
47313Adrian THRUSH51:20.7supvet3Male44  13:0012:02.34248.325:10.45341.212:38.442
48265Mark JERZAK51:24.4sen30Male45CHEW VALLEY CYCLING CLUB2 mins helmet13:0011:58.4401:14.924:06.3321:03.313:01.454
49355Chris NEWMAN51:40.4sen31Male46NEWFIT BIKE FITTING 13:0012:59.46538.123:05.21646.314:11.199
50285Alex MOULDER51:43.4sen32Male47  13:0012:26.8531:01.624:02.53050.213:22.165
Page 1 of 7 (330 items)
[1]234567
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018