Chedworth Roman Trail
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Race Series
Event Stats
06 April 2014
HyperLink
Click your name for detailed results and features
Page 1 of 6 (251 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Chip Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1100Connor Carson01:01:48.3Finished40-491Male1Kenilworth Runners 9.7 m/hr
2258Robert Mead01:03:15.1Finished40-492Male2  9.5 m/hr
3297Marc Fallows01:03:47.1FinishedMSen1Male3Chedworth Tri 9.4 m/hr
4231Wyclef Forbes01:04:06.6FinishedMSen2Male4Cirencester AC 9.4 m/hr
5255Jaroslaw Motyka01:06:11.8FinishedMSen3Male5Hogweed Trotters 9.1 m/hr
6261Miguel Mundinano01:06:56.0Finished40-493Male6Cheltenham & County Harriers 9.0 m/hr
7212Chris Driskell01:07:25.8FinishedMSen4Male7CLC Striders 8.9 m/hr
8287Tim Hughes01:07:28.3Finished60-691Male8White Horse Harriers 8.9 m/hr
9148Bill Leggate01:07:33.6FinishedMSen5Male9Cirencester AC 8.9 m/hr
10288Kate Goodheed01:07:47.3FinishedFSen1Female1Bristol & West 8.9 m/hr
1171Annabel Granger01:08:17.1Finished35-441Female2Bristol And West AC 8.8 m/hr
12292Peter Woodward01:08:54.3FinishedMSen6Male10Forest Of Dean AC 8.7 m/hr
13245Dave Bourne01:08:59.7FinishedMSen7Male11Weston Athletic Club 8.7 m/hr
1443James Thomas01:09:14.4FinishedMSen8Male12Running somewhere else 8.7 m/hr
15199James Wilkinson01:09:24.4FinishedMSen9Male13Cheltenham and County Harriers 8.6 m/hr
1665Charles Goodwin01:09:31.1Finished50-591Male14CLC Striders 8.6 m/hr
1780Kevin Hennessy01:09:35.5FinishedMSen10Male15Witney Road Runners 8.6 m/hr
188Graham Ferris01:10:25.9Finished40-494Male16Witney Road Runners 8.5 m/hr
19246John Woods01:10:45.7FinishedMSen11Male17Headington RR 8.5 m/hr
20205Stephen Goulding01:10:52.0Finished50-592Male18Pewsey Vale RC 8.5 m/hr
21202Mark Langman01:10:56.1FinishedMSen12Male19  8.5 m/hr
22296Phil Manning01:11:04.9Finished50-593Male20Stroud & District AC 8.4 m/hr
23257Richard Steel01:11:12.7Finished50-594Male21Kenilworth Runners 8.4 m/hr
24233Geoff Twinning01:11:35.6FinishedMSen13Male22Stroud & District AC 8.4 m/hr
25184Bob Pearce01:11:47.2Finished50-595Male23Army Triathlon Association 8.4 m/hr
2647Simon Bowers01:11:57.3Finished40-495Male24Running somewhere else 8.3 m/hr
27276David Waters01:12:11.6Finished40-496Male25Bitton Road Runners 8.3 m/hr
28181Victoria Plume01:12:16.4FinishedFSen2Female3  8.3 m/hr
29146Mark Hamilton01:12:24.6Finished40-497Male26  8.3 m/hr
30236Glyn Bagnall01:12:44.9Finished50-596Male27CLC Striders 8.2 m/hr
3179Naomi Eaton01:12:49.8FinishedFSen3Female4Stroud & District AC 8.2 m/hr
3221Howard Ewan01:13:02.2FinishedMSen14Male28Cirencester AC 8.2 m/hr
33256Kevin Dugmore01:13:17.2FinishedMSen15Male29  8.2 m/hr
34242Mike Anslow01:13:24.2FinishedMSen16Male30Stourbridge RC 8.2 m/hr
3596David Hemmings01:13:38.8Finished40-498Male31Cheltenham and County Harriers 8.1 m/hr
3650David Billingham01:13:40.8Finished40-499Male32CLC Striders 8.1 m/hr
37217Niki Morgan01:13:43.0Finished45-541Female5Chepstow Harriers 8.1 m/hr
3864Petra Vymetalova01:14:17.0FinishedFSen4Female6Almost Athletes 8.1 m/hr
39264Matthew Hampton01:14:27.2Finished40-4910Male33Almost Athletes 8.1 m/hr
40109Matt Powell01:14:42.8FinishedMSen17Male34Gloucester AC 8.0 m/hr
4174Christopher Miles01:15:01.0FinishedMSen18Male35Witney Road Runners 8.0 m/hr
42232Nicola Denning01:15:03.4Finished35-442Female7Cirencester AC 8.0 m/hr
43238David Rose01:15:10.8Finished50-597Male36Stourbridge RC 8.0 m/hr
44260Matt Slater01:15:12.8Finished40-4911Male37Bourneville Harriers 8.0 m/hr
45150Jo Wilkie01:15:35.8Finished35-443Female8CLC Striders 7.9 m/hr
46132Javier Sanchez De La Morena Monreal01:15:38.1FinishedMSen19Male38PEAALARA 7.9 m/hr
47159Martin Butler01:15:41.3Finished40-4912Male39Witney Road Runners 7.9 m/hr
48152Justin Thomas01:15:49.0Finished40-4913Male40  7.9 m/hr
49274Steve Herington01:16:10.3Finished60-692Male41Hereford Couriers 7.9 m/hr
50158Mark Brasier01:16:18.8FinishedMSen20Male42Dursley Running Club 7.9 m/hr
Page 1 of 6 (251 items)
[1]23456
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017