AVR 'Over the Hills' 12k
2 Nov 2014

     
     
Click your name for detailed results

Page 1 of 7 (328 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTime
(Chip Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Chip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
1285Allister SheffieldAllister Sheffield
#285 Male Top 3
00:45:33.800:45:33.8
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedTop 31Male1Team Bath Athletics Club15.2 km/h
212Rich AylingRich Ayling
#12 Male Top 3
00:46:18.500:46:18.5
(Finished)
2
(2)
FinishedTop 32Male2Avon Valley Runners14.9 km/h
3315Michael TowlerMichael Towler
#315 Male Top 3
00:46:27.900:46:27.9
(Finished)
3
(3)
FinishedTop 33Male3Avon Valley Runners14.9 km/h
4366Felix YoungFelix Young
#366 Male Sen
00:46:51.400:46:51.4
(Finished)
1
(4)
FinishedSen1Male4University of Bath Triathlon Club14.8 km/h
5230Mick O'dohertyMick O'doherty
#230 Male V50
00:46:57.700:46:57.7
(Finished)
1
(5)
FinishedV501Male5Bristol and West AC (est. 1882)14.7 km/h
6362Guy WoodsGuy Woods
#362 Male V50
00:47:18.500:47:18.5
(Finished)
2
(6)
FinishedV502Male614.6 km/h
7140Max HazellMax Hazell
#140 Male Sen
00:47:54.400:47:54.4
(Finished)
2
(7)
FinishedSen2Male7Barrow Runners14.4 km/h
8169Alberto LapedrizaAlberto Lapedriza
#169 Male Sen
00:49:19.200:49:19.2
(Finished)
3
(8)
FinishedSen3Male8University of Bath Triathlon Club14.0 km/h
9122Paul GardinerPaul Gardiner
#122 Male Sen
00:49:39.800:49:39.8
(Finished)
4
(9)
FinishedSen4Male9Chippenham Harriers13.9 km/h
10120Oliver FrostOliver Frost
#120 Male Sen
00:49:46.200:49:46.2
(Finished)
5
(10)
FinishedSen5Male10Wells City Harriers13.9 km/h
11244Justin PetersJustin Peters
#244 Male V45
00:49:56.700:49:56.7
(Finished)
1
(11)
FinishedV451Male11Avon Valley Runners13.8 km/h
12211Chris MooreChris Moore
#211 Male Sen
00:50:22.600:50:22.6
(Finished)
6
(12)
FinishedSen6Male12Team Bath Athletics Club13.7 km/h
13100Joseph DonworthJoseph Donworth
#100 Male Sen
00:50:34.400:50:34.4
(Finished)
7
(13)
FinishedSen7Male1313.7 km/h
1411Barry AwanBarry Awan
#11 Male V45
00:50:36.600:50:36.6
(Finished)
2
(14)
FinishedV452Male14Team Bath Athletics Club13.7 km/h
15378Simon RawlinsSimon Rawlins
#378 Male V45
00:50:39.900:50:39.9
(Finished)
3
(15)
FinishedV453Male15WOOTTON BASSETT13.6 km/h
16270Mike RoseMike Rose
#270 Male Sen
00:50:41.500:50:41.5
(Finished)
8
(16)
FinishedSen8Male16Avon Valley Runners13.6 km/h
17282Tom SearleTom Searle
#282 Male Sen
00:50:52.200:50:52.2
(Finished)
9
(17)
FinishedSen9Male1713.6 km/h
18253Clare ProsserClare Prosser
#253 Female Top 3
00:50:54.700:50:54.7
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedTop 31Female1Wells City Harriers13.6 km/h
19292Pete SladePete Slade
#292 Male Sen
00:51:04.500:51:04.5
(Finished)
10
(18)
FinishedSen10Male18Avon Valley Runners13.5 km/h
2083Peter CusickPeter Cusick
#83 Male V45
00:51:14.500:51:14.5
(Finished)
4
(19)
FinishedV454Male19Chippenham Harriers13.5 km/h
21328Luke VossLuke Voss
#328 Male Sen
00:51:46.900:51:46.9
(Finished)
11
(20)
FinishedSen11Male20University of Bath Triathlon Club13.3 km/h
22381James WoottonJames Wootton
#381 Male Sen
00:51:47.000:51:47.0
(Finished)
12
(21)
FinishedSen12Male21University of Bath Triathlon Club13.3 km/h
23264Adam RobbinsAdam Robbins
#264 Male Sen
00:51:48.900:51:48.9
(Finished)
13
(22)
FinishedSen13Male22Avon Valley Runners13.3 km/h
24373Dominic BeddisDominic Beddis
#373 Male Sen
00:51:49.900:51:49.9
(Finished)
14
(23)
FinishedSen14Male23Avon Valley Runners13.3 km/h
2521Trevor BateyTrevor Batey
#21 Male Sen
00:51:52.900:51:52.9
(Finished)
15
(24)
FinishedSen15Male24Chippenham Harriers13.3 km/h
26188Mark MackintoshMark Mackintosh
#188 Male V50
00:51:55.400:51:55.4
(Finished)
3
(25)
FinishedV503Male25Team Bath Athletics Club13.3 km/h
27267Simon RobinsonSimon Robinson
#267 Male V40
00:52:19.600:52:19.6
(Finished)
1
(26)
FinishedV401Male26Avon Valley Runners13.2 km/h
28234Stuart PadgetStuart Padget
#234 Male Sen
00:52:30.500:52:30.5
(Finished)
16
(27)
FinishedSen16Male2713.2 km/h
29324Niall UrquhartNiall Urquhart
#324 Male V50
00:52:36.400:52:36.4
(Finished)
4
(28)
FinishedV504Male28Team Bath Athletics Club13.1 km/h
30239Nick ParryNick Parry
#239 Male V50
00:52:38.400:52:38.4
(Finished)
5
(29)
FinishedV505Male29Team Bath Athletics Club13.1 km/h
31119Dave FransDave Frans
#119 Male Sen
00:52:40.800:52:40.8
(Finished)
17
(30)
FinishedSen17Male30Team Spartacus13.1 km/h
32314Neil TowersNeil Towers
#314 Male Sen
00:52:42.200:52:42.2
(Finished)
18
(31)
FinishedSen18Male31Chippenham Harriers13.1 km/h
3328Mark BlakeMark Blake
#28 Male V45
00:52:45.700:52:45.7
(Finished)
5
(32)
FinishedV455Male32Hot Chilli Triathlon13.1 km/h
34352Jake WilliamsJake Williams
#352 Male Sen
00:52:51.700:52:51.7
(Finished)
19
(33)
FinishedSen19Male3313.1 km/h
35227Ian NoadIan Noad
#227 Male V50
00:53:06.200:53:06.2
(Finished)
6
(34)
FinishedV506Male34Somer AC13.0 km/h
3643Michael BrightMichael Bright
#43 Male Sen
00:53:12.800:53:12.8
(Finished)
20
(35)
FinishedSen20Male35Chippenham Harriers13.0 km/h
37371Mark HarrisonMark Harrison
#371 Male Sen
00:53:19.100:53:19.1
(Finished)
21
(36)
FinishedSen21Male36Avon Valley Runners13.0 km/h
3827Tony BlackburnTony Blackburn
#27 Male V40
00:53:21.300:53:21.3
(Finished)
2
(37)
FinishedV402Male3713.0 km/h
39111Matt ExleyMatt Exley
#111 Male V40
00:53:34.800:53:34.8
(Finished)
3
(38)
FinishedV403Male38Somer AC12.9 km/h
40325David VaudinDavid Vaudin
#325 Male V55
00:53:42.300:53:42.3
(Finished)
1
(39)
FinishedV551Male39Team Bath Athletics Club12.9 km/h
4130Tom BlightTom Blight
#30 Male Sen
00:53:47.400:53:47.4
(Finished)
22
(40)
FinishedSen22Male4012.8 km/h
42182Richard LoweRichard Lowe
#182 Male V40
00:53:49.100:53:49.1
(Finished)
4
(41)
FinishedV404Male41Bristol and West AC (est. 1882)12.8 km/h
43376Steve HaleSteve Hale
#376 Male V55
00:54:11.800:54:11.8
(Finished)
2
(42)
FinishedV552Male4212.8 km/h
4460Giles CarreGiles Carre
#60 Male Sen
00:54:12.800:54:12.8
(Finished)
23
(43)
FinishedSen23Male4312.7 km/h
45185Nigel LumberNigel Lumber
#185 Male V45
00:54:21.400:54:21.4
(Finished)
6
(44)
FinishedV456Male44Devizes Running Club12.7 km/h
46205Christopher MilbourneChristopher Milbourne
#205 Male Sen
00:54:35.100:54:35.1
(Finished)
24
(45)
FinishedSen24Male45University of Bath Triathlon Club12.7 km/h
47276Richard SchofieldRichard Schofield
#276 Male V50
00:54:46.200:54:46.2
(Finished)
7
(46)
FinishedV507Male46Chippenham Harriers12.6 km/h
48170Peter LarmanPeter Larman
#170 Male V45
00:54:52.400:54:52.4
(Finished)
7
(47)
FinishedV457Male47Frome Running Club12.6 km/h
49271Bob RussellBob Russell
#271 Male V50
00:55:17.200:55:17.2
(Finished)
8
(48)
FinishedV508Male4812.5 km/h
50353Steve WilliamsonSteve Williamson
#353 Male Sen
00:55:20.300:55:20.3
(Finished)
25
(49)
FinishedSen25Male49Chippenham Harriers12.5 km/h
Page 1 of 7 (328 items)
   

fb