The Gut Buster
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Past Results
Details
28 December 2014
HyperLink
Click your name for detailed results
Page 1 of 7 (314 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Chip Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1436Mark Tyrrell1:02:35.0FinishedUnder 401Male1Oxford City
2114Geraint Wynne1:03:26.0Finished40-491Male2 
3250Jarrod Knibbe1:04:06.4FinishedUnder 402Male3Alwyn All Stars
4665Aled Jones1:04:49.8FinishedUnder 403Male4Royal Marines
5447Chris Lucas1:04:53.5FinishedUnder 404Male5 
6656James Kitching1:05:06.4FinishedUnder 405Male6 
7563Jack Ridings1:05:22.8FinishedUnder 406Male7London Heathside Runners
8498Thomas O'Beirne1:05:57.9FinishedUnder 407Male8 
9496Will Rawling1:06:06.2FinishedUnder 408Male9 
10147Andrew Stringer1:06:12.9FinishedUnder 409Male10 
11177Alex Whearity1:06:56.0FinishedUnder 4010Male11 
12644James Darler1:07:05.9FinishedUnder 4011Male12 
13161Steven Medd1:07:38.8FinishedUnder 4012Male13Gateshead Harriers & AC
14252Jorren Knibbe1:08:12.5FinishedUnder 4013Male14Alwyn All Stars
15457Nathan Sircombe1:08:27.4FinishedUnder 4014Male15 
16520Daniel Anderton1:08:32.3FinishedUnder 4015Male16Oxford City
17452Pete Croall1:08:35.8FinishedUnder 4016Male17San Domenico RC
18587Jessica Oliver-Bell1:08:37.6FinishedUnder 401Female1Shettleston Harriers
19385Christian Tallent1:08:40.8FinishedUnder 4017Male18 
20208Matthew Harvey1:08:57.1FinishedUnder 4018Male19Tonbridge AC
21133Alan Wilson1:09:04.8Finished40-492Male20 
22492Joe Spraggins1:09:08.8FinishedUnder 4019Male21Serpentine RC
23333Mark Callaghan1:09:13.7FinishedUnder 4020Male22 
2427James Parker1:09:31.3FinishedUnder 4021Male23 
25416Mark Gorst1:09:39.0Finished40-493Male24 
26157Nick Onslow1:09:43.1Finished40-494Male25Bramley Trail Runners
27242Lucy Richens1:09:48.8FinishedUnder 402Female2Westbury Harriers
28459Lee Gollop1:10:03.4FinishedUnder 4022Male26 
29404Martin Hulley1:10:26.6FinishedUnder 4023Male27 
3052Richard Coates1:10:41.1FinishedUnder 4024Male28 
3193Julian Hough1:10:42.5Finished50-591Male29 
32280Stacey Mahoney1:10:52.9FinishedUnder 403Female3 
33460Elijah Nolan1:10:53.5FinishedUnder 4025Male30Newbury Athletics Club
34120Rob Tripp1:10:55.6FinishedUnder 4026Male31 
35174Dean Allaway1:11:06.0FinishedUnder 4027Male32 
36432Matthew Jones1:11:11.9Finished40-495Male33 
37186Lee Simon1:11:13.6Finished50-592Male34 
38234Shaun East1:11:29.4FinishedUnder 4028Male35Reading Joggers
39235Cat Benger1:11:36.2FinishedUnder 404Female4 
40236Ben Webeck1:11:38.7FinishedUnder 4029Male36 
41559Harry Chapman1:11:39.3FinishedUnder 4030Male37 
42558Colin Chapman1:11:40.0Finished50-593Male38 
43507Charles Foot1:12:08.6FinishedUnder 4031Male39 
44154Dean Sanders1:12:11.7Finished50-594Male40 
45219Denys Webb1:12:15.8Finished50-595Male41Bracknell Forest Runners
4683Alex Jeffreys1:12:17.6Finished40-496Male42 
47430Matt Perry1:12:23.3FinishedUnder 4032Male43 
48591Ben Whalley1:12:44.5Finished40-497Male44 
4958Andrew Morgan1:12:49.7FinishedUnder 4033Male45 
50381Alex Marston1:12:50.8FinishedUnder 4034Male46 
Page 1 of 7 (314 items)
[1]234567
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017