Saundersfoot Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Live Leaderboard
AWE Results
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
Race Website
8 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Click your name for detailed results
Page 1 of 11 (538 items)
[1]234567891011
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Comments
Swim
G/Pos
T1
Bike
G/Pos *
T2
Run
G/Pos
825Victoria BAKER1:11:41.7Senior1Female1MONMOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB 13:02.2257.837:14.0141.019:46.41
1468Chad SCALLAN1:08:12.4Senior1Male1  15:46.4651:33.531:20.2152.218:39.83
21654Team BIG BRUMS DREAM TEAM1:14:42.5Relay2Relay2TENBY ACES 14:34.0555.935:42.0139.722:50.710
15675Team TEAM RHONDDA1:12:43.5Relay1Relay1RHONDDA TRIATHLON CLUB 13:59.8346.937:31.3233.019:52.21
25204Katie GREENWOOD1:15:50.4Senior2Female2CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 15:07.31454.237:59.8236.021:13.03
2272David J FRANCIS1:08:54.9Vet Winners1Male2TEAM NBCC 14:47.92851.833:06.7243.219:25.214
5118Daren DAVIES1:09:33.5Senior3Male5  15:17.3441:22.533:07.2344.219:02.18
40683Team P.T.F 21:18:20.7Relay4Relay4  15:20.8655.840:11.9340.321:11.74
74442Emma RICHARDS1:21:51.5Senior6Female8  15:43.4161:16.839:52.531:01.023:57.618
26667Team PIRANAH TRI1:16:15.8Relay3Relay3PIRANHA TRI 14:19.5454.340:30.7437.919:53.32
64520Sophie THOMAS1:20:59.1Senior4Female6TENBY ACES 15:54.9201:32.040:18.941:00.022:13.26
6252Chris HOLMAN1:09:49.3Senior4Male6TEAM BOTTRILL 14:22.3201:23.534:08.7450.119:04.510
60254Gillian HOPKINS1:20:43.4Vet Winners1Female5CARDIFF TRIATHLETES/TEAM CRANC 15:54.3191:16.140:35.9551.722:05.35
11565John WILLIAMS1:11:51.5Senior8Male10  14:00.7151:43.635:26.3542.219:58.519
68682Team P.F.T.11:21:08.8Relay5Relay5  15:51.671:10.740:52.9545.622:27.79
83650Team 2 GULLS AND A BUOY1:22:43.3Relay6Relay6CELTIC TRI 16:31.391:07.042:22.2650.421:52.37
12347Richard LOMAS1:11:58.3Senior9Male11FLYING HORSES 15:41.9621:14.835:32.2644.818:44.45
36319Milly KIPLING1:17:49.6Senior3Female3CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 14:07.1556.440:38.9645.021:22.14
10167Paul EVANS1:11:49.6Senior7Male9CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 13:28.0758.535:42.3738.021:02.542
5516Sophie ARMSTRONG1:19:44.0Junior1Female4TRIATHLON COACHING WALES 14:11.8648.341:15.5735.022:53.113
410678Team THE CLANGERS1:48:05.9Relay29Relay29  27:09.6311:28.742:38.971:25.235:23.431
106651Team ABERDARE1:24:16.9Relay8Relay8  17:34.6151:04.242:51.1841.222:05.78
9579David WILSON1:11:48.9Senior6Male8WEST MIDLANDS POLICE 14:16.6181:17.235:50.3854.119:30.415
7888Fiona CLARK1:22:15.5Senior7Female9BICESTER TRI CLUB 16:02.0221:14.141:27.6842.522:49.112
79101Rebecca COMINS1:22:27.6Vet Winners2Female10MONMOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB 15:56.5211:24.741:37.691:01.622:27.18
362652Team AQUA DRAGONS B TEAM1:43:26.7Relay23Relay23  17:56.7162:10.943:24.591:00.338:54.232
13408Jonathan PHILLIPS1:12:23.3Senior10Male12TAFF ELY TRIATHLON 15:46.4662:01.735:51.0959.317:44.61
149661Team JAM1:27:56.8Relay11Relay11  16:42.2121:15.843:34.7101:05.725:18.214
7567Luke WILLIAMS1:11:23.2Senior5Male7SWANSEA UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON 14:44.1251:07.535:55.21043.418:52.87
90163Lisa EVANS1:23:17.4Senior10Female13  14:20.481:38.441:54.2101:11.424:12.921
132137Zoe DAVIES1:26:29.5Senior12Female16RISC-A 17:12.3251:41.941:54.9111:21.024:19.222
399Matthew COLLINS1:09:03.5Junior1Male3OO TRI 12:15.621:21.935:58.21145.518:42.24
387656Team DUNTON1:45:55.4Relay28Relay28  26:54.4301:13.944:07.71157.232:42.028
103668Team POWEREDBYMOANING31:24:00.4Relay7Relay7  16:10.081:14.744:08.81246.921:39.86
122156Clare EGAN1:25:38.8Senior11Female14CR@P TRI 15:45.4181:55.442:00.6121:01.124:56.226
16258Brian HOSTY1:12:46.5Vet Winners2Male14  15:17.0431:02.935:59.31244.719:42.417
70333Catherine LEE1:21:28.7Senior5Female7SWANSEA UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON 14:32.7111:19.142:02.31349.222:45.111
14154Samuel EDWARDS1:12:34.4Senior11Male13BYNEA CC 14:40.32449.336:03.11336.520:25.027
116670Team PROSECCO FIT CLUB1:25:25.9Relay9Relay9  17:03.9141:21.644:36.71346.921:36.65
210665Team MAESTEG RD CREW1:32:11.3Relay13Relay13CELTIC TRI 16:39.9111:14.344:37.71452.828:46.422
151592Emma WYATT1:28:02.7Vet1Female19HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 20:18.5571:49.342:21.5141:05.722:27.59
5989Adam CLARKE1:20:16.6Vet11Male51  21:37.33242:16.336:15.7141:02.519:04.59
42185Robert FRANCIS1:18:22.6Vet8Male35PIRANHA TRI 19:08.32311:58.936:17.11555.520:02.620
139653Team AQUADRAGONS1:27:16.0Relay10Relay10  19:07.8191:46.445:00.71557.520:23.33
181477Manon SLYMAN1:30:27.2Senior17Female24ATAC 21:49.0752:18.842:26.0151:17.922:35.410
29398Sam PALMER1:16:57.0Vet2Male24CR@P TRI 16:39.01051:49.636:22.8161:19.320:46.236
369672Team SINK SPIN AND SCARPER1:44:27.0Relay25Relay25  22:40.3261:23.345:50.31646.933:46.029
8286Emily CHRISTOPHER1:22:32.8Senior8Female11  14:05.241:48.543:23.0161:00.922:14.97
446Marc BLOOMFIELD1:09:05.4Senior2Male4PIRANHA TRI 12:48.441:01.536:31.71732.518:11.12
302657Team GRUMPALOT1:38:54.0Relay18Relay18PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 20:50.4241:24.245:58.4171:05.029:35.825
Page 1 of 11 (538 items)
[1]234567891011
fb