Saundersfoot Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Live Leaderboard
AWE Results
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
Race Website
8 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Click your name for detailed results
Page 1 of 11 (538 items)
[1]234567891011
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Club
Comments
Swim
G/Pos
T1
Bike
G/Pos
T2
Run
G/Pos
825Victoria BAKER1:11:41.7Senior1Female1MONMOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB 13:02.2257.837:14.0141.019:46.41
1468Chad SCALLAN1:08:12.4Senior1Male1  15:46.4651:33.531:20.2152.218:39.83
15675Team TEAM RHONDDA1:12:43.5Relay1Relay1RHONDDA TRIATHLON CLUB 13:59.8346.937:31.3233.019:52.21
21654Team BIG BRUMS DREAM TEAM1:14:42.5Relay2Relay2TENBY ACES 14:34.0555.935:42.0139.722:50.710
25204Katie GREENWOOD1:15:50.4Senior2Female2CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 15:07.31454.237:59.8236.021:13.03
2272David J FRANCIS1:08:54.9Vet Winners1Male2TEAM NBCC 14:47.92851.833:06.7243.219:25.214
36319Milly KIPLING1:17:49.6Senior3Female3CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 14:07.1556.440:38.9645.021:22.14
399Matthew COLLINS1:09:03.5Junior1Male3OO TRI 12:15.621:21.935:58.21145.518:42.24
26667Team PIRANAH TRI1:16:15.8Relay3Relay3PIRANHA TRI 14:19.5454.340:30.7437.919:53.32
40683Team P.T.F 21:18:20.7Relay4Relay4  15:20.8655.840:11.9340.321:11.74
5516Sophie ARMSTRONG1:19:44.0Junior1Female4TRIATHLON COACHING WALES 14:11.8648.341:15.5735.022:53.113
446Marc BLOOMFIELD1:09:05.4Senior2Male4PIRANHA TRI 12:48.441:01.536:31.71732.518:11.12
5118Daren DAVIES1:09:33.5Senior3Male5  15:17.3441:22.533:07.2344.219:02.18
60254Gillian HOPKINS1:20:43.4Vet Winners1Female5CARDIFF TRIATHLETES/TEAM CRANC 15:54.3191:16.140:35.9551.722:05.35
68682Team P.F.T.11:21:08.8Relay5Relay5  15:51.671:10.740:52.9545.622:27.79
83650Team 2 GULLS AND A BUOY1:22:43.3Relay6Relay6CELTIC TRI 16:31.391:07.042:22.2650.421:52.37
64520Sophie THOMAS1:20:59.1Senior4Female6TENBY ACES 15:54.9201:32.040:18.941:00.022:13.26
6252Chris HOLMAN1:09:49.3Senior4Male6TEAM BOTTRILL 14:22.3201:23.534:08.7450.119:04.510
7567Luke WILLIAMS1:11:23.2Senior5Male7SWANSEA UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON 14:44.1251:07.535:55.21043.418:52.87
103668Team POWEREDBYMOANING31:24:00.4Relay7Relay7  16:10.081:14.744:08.81246.921:39.86
70333Catherine LEE1:21:28.7Senior5Female7SWANSEA UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON 14:32.7111:19.142:02.31349.222:45.111
74442Emma RICHARDS1:21:51.5Senior6Female8  15:43.4161:16.839:52.531:01.023:57.618
106651Team ABERDARE1:24:16.9Relay8Relay8  17:34.6151:04.242:51.1841.222:05.78
9579David WILSON1:11:48.9Senior6Male8WEST MIDLANDS POLICE 14:16.6181:17.235:50.3854.119:30.415
116670Team PROSECCO FIT CLUB1:25:25.9Relay9Relay9  17:03.9141:21.644:36.71346.921:36.65
7888Fiona CLARK1:22:15.5Senior7Female9BICESTER TRI CLUB 16:02.0221:14.141:27.6842.522:49.112
10167Paul EVANS1:11:49.6Senior7Male9CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 13:28.0758.535:42.3738.021:02.542
79101Rebecca COMINS1:22:27.6Vet Winners2Female10MONMOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB 15:56.5211:24.741:37.691:01.622:27.18
139653Team AQUADRAGONS1:27:16.0Relay10Relay10  19:07.8191:46.445:00.71557.520:23.33
11565John WILLIAMS1:11:51.5Senior8Male10  14:00.7151:43.635:26.3542.219:58.519
149661Team JAM1:27:56.8Relay11Relay11  16:42.2121:15.843:34.7101:05.725:18.214
12347Richard LOMAS1:11:58.3Senior9Male11FLYING HORSES 15:41.9621:14.835:32.2644.818:44.45
8286Emily CHRISTOPHER1:22:32.8Senior8Female11  14:05.241:48.543:23.0161:00.922:14.97
13408Jonathan PHILLIPS1:12:23.3Senior10Male12TAFF ELY TRIATHLON 15:46.4662:01.735:51.0959.317:44.61
89431Natalie PROCTOR1:23:16.5Senior9Female12VILLAGE VIPERS 14:28.7101:35.045:38.92547.620:46.22
159680Team TRI ANYTHING ONCE1:28:55.6Relay12Relay12  13:46.111:12.148:39.82357.224:20.312
210665Team MAESTEG RD CREW1:32:11.3Relay13Relay13CELTIC TRI 16:39.9111:14.344:37.71452.828:46.422
90163Lisa EVANS1:23:17.4Senior10Female13  14:20.481:38.441:54.2101:11.424:12.921
14154Samuel EDWARDS1:12:34.4Senior11Male13BYNEA CC 14:40.32449.336:03.11336.520:25.027
122156Clare EGAN1:25:38.8Senior11Female14CR@P TRI 15:45.4181:55.442:00.6121:01.124:56.226
16258Brian HOSTY1:12:46.5Vet Winners2Male14  15:17.0431:02.935:59.31244.719:42.417
226673Team SOUTH WALES POLICE1:32:59.9Relay14Relay14SOUTH WALES POLICE TRI 16:36.6101:56.148:40.92457.124:49.013
241679Team THE SIBLINGS1:34:26.7Relay15Relay15TENBY ACES / PEMBROKESHIRE VELOS 13:47.0257.048:37.32257.630:07.526
17576Tom WILLIAMS1:13:36.7Senior12Male15  14:00.2141:13.637:25.72347.420:09.522
123241Caroline HAYWOOD1:25:40.8Vet Winners3Female15SOMERSET RC TRI 14:43.2121:48.644:10.2201:05.423:53.317
132137Zoe DAVIES1:26:29.5Senior12Female16RISC-A 17:12.3251:41.941:54.9111:21.024:19.222
18575Steve WILLIAMS1:13:54.7Vet Winners3Male16WORCESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 13:12.461:10.437:59.33052.520:40.033
273684Team LISA & LOU1:36:46.9Relay16Relay16  19:22.7211:08.448:13.82152.127:09.718
291664Team LOCHNESS DRAGONS1:38:19.4Relay17Relay17  19:10.3201:10.348:07.12052.028:59.524
19109Lawrence CRONK1:14:25.7Senior13Male17TEAM CRANC 14:31.8231:27.737:35.12546.420:04.521
Page 1 of 11 (538 items)
[1]234567891011
fb