Army Triathlon Relays 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Other ATA Races
Details
13 September 2017
HyperLink
Click on a Team Name for more Timing Details
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gen Pos
Unit
Relay 1
Relay 2
Relay 3
Unit Status
Corps
Swim
G/Pos
Cycle
G/Pos
Run
G/Pos
17Team TEAM IEUAN1:28:17.4Male Open Team117 AIR ASSLT BN REMEIeuan HUDSONAaron GWILLIAMRyan SMITHMajorREME14:42.5242:48.6130:00.81
222Team FAT BAGDERS 11:34:03.8Male Open Team2223 AIR ASSLT ENGR REGTGLOYNBLOOMFIELDSALDERMajorRE14:21.1148:21.2330:34.82
320Team THE LEG-ENDS1:36:54.1Male Vet Team13 MARKAMMARTINWILSON  16:12.8345:18.6234:32.77
45Team RAC MALE 1ST TEAM1:40:30.3Male Open Team34RAC TRG REGTJon FARLEYNathan HOWARDMatthew COSTELLOMajorRAC16:14.4450:15.3533:13.55
530Team 202 FD HOSP1:43:15.8Mixed Team11202 FD HOSPGLOYNCOXBAINBRIDGEMinorAMS16:45.7151:25.5134:13.11
631Team PILGRIMS1:43:20.5Male Open Team45 KOENBUCKINGHAMMAMMATTMajorINF18:51.41050:40.9633:00.24
724Team 4 RIFLES1:43:51.1Male Open Team564 RIFLESLENNONWAINWRIGHTBRAYMinorINF19:40.11552:06.7731:12.23
818Team HQ REGIONAL COMMAND1:44:03.6Male Vet Team27HQ SUPPORT COMMANDColin PATONKerr AYLINGGlyn PAINTERMinorRAPTC18:23.2949:09.1435:43.811
928Team 29 CDO A1:45:53.4Male Open Team6829 CDO REGT RADUNCANALLISONWOODHAMSMajorRA17:37.4752:35.51034:47.28
1016Team 21 ENGR TEAM 11:47:12.0Male Open Team7921 ENGR REGTRichard COLLEYJon STOBBSScott BIRDSALLMajorRE17:25.7653:10.91135:44.712
114Team 6 Rifles1:47:21.0Male Open Team8106 RiflesAndrew BANFIELDBen HARRISElliot DRAKEMajorINF16:58.4553:47.31435:43.810
1213Team 29 Regt Rlc1:48:53.4Male Open Team91129 PC & MOV REGT RLCSamuel LANTJames RHODESJames HOWESMajorRLC19:29.81252:12.9836:12.613
1323Team FAT BADGERS 21:48:58.9Male Open Team101223 AIR ASSLT ENGR REGTFIRTHMOULSDALERUSHTONMajorRE19:26.01153:49.71534:52.09
1412Team 105 BN REME1:49:44.0Male Open Team1113105 BN REMERob SELBYScott MCNACMEE Stephen ATHERTON MajorREME17:48.6852:17.4938:43.818
1526Team 103 BN 11:51:33.1Male Open Team1214103 BN REMEPEMBLEROSECURRIEMajorREME19:36.41453:40.61337:19.314
169Team 5 REGT RA1:53:37.6Mixed Team225 REGT RAKevin OSBORNEJuliette BROWNGavin PETRIEMajorRA19:55.8455:29.8237:20.33
1711Team 23 PARA ENGR REGT (299)1:53:58.5Male Open Team131523 AIR ASSLT ENGR REGTRonald PARKERAndrew MILSOMDamian CAMERONMajorREME22:06.42053:26.91237:36.716
1817Team 21 ENGR TEAM 21:55:02.2Male Open Team141621 ENGR REGTMatt WOODWARDKevin HERAGHTYEdward WOODWARDMajorRE19:34.31357:18.61737:21.315
193Team RCDM LADIES1:55:04.4Female Open Team11RCDMKatrina RYENaomi TRUNKSAlice TAYLORMinorRAMC16:40.0156:15.0141:16.91
2021Team ARRC SP BN1:55:16.2Mixed Team33ARRCHENDERSONBYNORTHHAWKINSMajor 19:27.9257:35.0437:22.24
218Team Rac Mixed 11:56:57.1Mixed Team417QDGSean PAWLIN-GARDNERLee MILLWARDKarl SPARKSMajorRAC22:01.21954:53.11639:05.720
2229Team 29 CDO B1:57:19.6Male Open Team151829 CDO REGT RAHARVEYMALLETTBESTMajorRA24:34.12257:42.01934:13.76
2315Team 3MI1:57:30.5Mixed Team543 MI BNJack MCCALLUMLaurence UNDERHILLMary SELMANMinorINT CORPS21:51.8557:24.0337:20.12
242Team TEAM SCOTT1:57:56.9Male Open Team1619SCOTS DGScott ROBINSONNick BROWNNeil DOLANMajorRAC20:50.61757:25.71838:44.019
2510Team 1 Regt Rlc1:58:46.9Mixed Team651 REGT RLCHolly MELLORSLibby MATTHEWSJustin EDEMajorRLC19:33.131:00:13.5538:04.65
2619Team 59 Bty2:01:20.9Male Open Team17201 ARMY TRAINING REGTJohn COOMBESDaniel LENTONKieran LEPPARDMinorR SIGS23:23.62159:01.42038:03.217
2725Team 103 BN 22:01:39.9Male Open Team1821103 BN REMEJONESWARPCOMERY-LANGMajorREME19:57.81659:25.72241:23.822
286Team RCDM MEN 2:02:13.0Male Open Team1922RCDMDamian KEENE Samuel WHITE Anthony POWELL MinorRAMC21:30.01859:16.02140:34.521
2914Team 3 REGT RLC2:07:25.4Mixed Team763 LSR RLCBruce YELLRobin GUSTARElesi VOCEITOGAMajorRLC23:01.461:00:22.7642:55.16
3027Team 103 BN 32:17:23.9Male Open Team2023103 BN REMEHATCHHARDINMURDOCHMajorREME25:44.2231:05:38.32344:48.923
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017