The Cotswold Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Live Leaderboard
Course Map
Past Results
Event Stats
Smartphone Results
9 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Click your name for more detailed rae data
Page 1 of 11 (504 items)
[1]234567891011
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Photo
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Second Categ
Second Categ Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
G/Pos *
T2
Run Lap 2
Run
G/Pos
228Vickie WILKINSON1:04:44.2Elite Fem2  Female2VELO VITESSE12:20.9747.931:43.6138.618:47.319:13.03
5404Damion LITTLEWOOD58:33.1I1  Male5 11:08.241:14.527:25.1144.817:35.318:00.218
9406Marcus/Craig/Kevin WILLIAMS/WHITE/SNOWBALL1:01:17.1Relay1  Mixed1ROLLING REPTILES12:07.9343.828:51.9138.718:30.618:54.63
33411Simon/Sean THOMPSON/LOCKE1:05:42.1Relay2  Mixed2 12:52.651:06.732:26.2236.018:17.318:40.52
1487Paul RYMAN56:25.8G1SW Champs1Male1FROME TRIATHLON CLUB10:59.7341.027:36.9231.816:13.916:36.14
2010Kerri-Ann UPHAM1:04:37.5Elite Fem1  Female1 11:39.6355.631:52.8252.618:53.219:16.75
32Felix WERNHAM58:12.0Elite Men2  Male3 12:23.72446.528:00.1334.916:05.316:26.63
5255Dorothy LIVIABELLA1:08:37.0I1  Female6STROUD & DISTRICT AC TRI TEAM13:59.9321:04.532:23.7354.119:48.420:14.711
90410Jenny/Sam/Gavin WEBSTER/WEBSTER/SMITH1:11:56.9Relay4  Mixed4 12:41.6441.934:39.5334.122:53.923:19.75
169408Suzi/Imogen HEXT/JOHNS1:16:30.2Relay5  Mixed5 16:09.261:12.836:44.941:08.520:47.221:14.64
63Nick SLIM1:00:29.7Elite Men4  Male6TEWKESBURY TRIATHLON CLUB11:21.9649.228:32.2443.218:37.819:03.140
359Laura ROTHWELL1:06:39.2Elite Fem4  Female4SWINDON TRIATHLON CLUB12:29.681:07.532:47.0451.018:58.019:23.96
406Laura WAKEHAM1:06:58.1Elite Fem5  Female5EXETER TRIATHLON CLUB12:12.161:33.233:15.5554.818:36.119:02.42
41Luke CAMPBELL58:25.7Elite Men3  Male4ZOOT ATHLOS RACING TEAM11:18.6539.629:09.2530.216:25.416:47.85
61407Christopher/Jon/Nick SMITH/MUNDY/WILKINSON1:09:23.0Relay3  Mixed3 11:49.5245.737:27.4541.218:14.818:39.01
340409Emma/Adrian/Gill CAMPBELL/GRUBB/AYLING1:26:35.2Relay6  Mixed6 1:19.411:05.049:52.3655.832:42.233:22.76
25Reuben TROTTER56:29.1Elite Men1  Male2NATURAL ABILITY RACING9:43.8138.929:15.9630.015:58.516:20.41
5511Shirley YARDE1:08:56.5K1SW Champs2Female8 11:49.9557.333:23.1652.221:24.921:53.829
83181Bairbre DOYLE1:11:28.5F1  Female13BATH AMPHIBIANS TRI CLUB15:33.7641:25.433:25.771:13.019:24.219:50.49
11335Dom JAMES1:01:54.2D1SW Champs3Male10BATH AMPHIBIANS TRI CLUB12:42.1321:04.429:24.4744.317:36.317:58.817
7491Matt BOON1:00:41.4G2SW Champs2Male7TRI TEAM GLOS11:23.4747.629:39.3842.417:44.718:08.519
277Lizzie RAYNER1:05:14.6Elite Fem3  Female3FLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB11:16.2250.033:25.9840.018:37.419:02.31
6490Rebecca PERRY1:09:40.0H1SW Champs3Female9JANET WHITING TRAINING & COACHING12:55.0151:20.333:39.4955.120:24.020:50.016
13447Lee HOWARTH1:02:44.0H1SW Champs5Male12 12:48.9381:26.330:02.7939.517:20.117:46.411
30481Thomas Riches1:05:28.7G5SW Champs13Male26FLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB14:25.28254.030:04.61039.819:02.319:24.850
16017Kim SHAW1:15:45.3L1  Female28 16:07.3861:10.833:42.21056.523:17.323:48.469
69114Christina ROBERTS1:10:09.3H2SW Champs4Female10FLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB12:57.41643.833:57.11141.321:20.621:49.526
12456Alex CANNING1:02:10.1G3SW Champs4Male11FLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB12:16.22145.830:11.41135.417:59.118:21.121
43471Richard ROBINSON1:07:45.3G6  Male36 14:31.0861:54.730:19.91259.719:41.319:59.962
118106Abigail HAMESSE1:13:52.5H4  Female16 16:01.9772:22.233:58.4121:02.920:02.820:26.913
80121Louise MADGE1:11:17.5G1SW Champs6Female12KINGSWOOD TRI CLUB (BRISTOL)13:54.1291:08.234:18.51344.720:46.721:11.918
100469Richard FOWLER1:12:51.9G18  Male83 15:28.61372:11.430:26.6131:58.022:19.922:47.0158
25449Dan LAASNA REUTER1:04:58.7H6  Male22 12:49.7392:02.130:28.31450.718:25.618:47.630
157129Heidi YATES1:15:29.8G3  Female25TEAM CHERWELL15:13.1581:12.534:35.91457.223:01.023:31.063
193177Lucy MARTIN1:18:11.2F4  Female38FLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB16:19.0961:38.734:58.1151:01.723:47.924:13.576
18393Adam SPAUL1:03:54.2I2  Male17BICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB12:26.8271:12.630:29.91552.618:29.818:52.133
21429James MORRISH1:04:44.1H4SW Champs8Male19BAD TRI13:30.8601:20.130:32.11658.417:56.718:22.522
54223Rachel Ann BROWN1:08:46.5D1SW Champs1Female7ST ALBANS STRIDERS12:41.71151.534:58.91647.819:02.519:26.47
29297Nigel YEO1:05:20.9J2SW Champs12Male25 12:45.2371:09.030:44.81752.319:23.219:49.557
155165Holly DERRICK1:15:21.6F2SW Champs10Female23 15:14.0591:00.535:20.81745.322:33.523:00.849
10393Cheryl SLOAN1:12:58.3H3  Female14 13:01.8171:22.835:34.01858.421:44.822:01.032
104Dan WHAITES1:01:36.1Elite Men5  Male9N.E.W.T11:29.3843.830:50.41841.017:28.117:51.312
13692Jenny HILL1:14:36.1H6SW Champs8Female20CHELTENHAM TRIATHLON CLUB14:09.3341:25.835:35.11956.522:00.722:29.237
34375Warren MANTLE1:06:07.6I4  Male29EVESHAM VALE TRIATHLETES EVT14:19.8811:04.430:50.51953.018:35.018:59.635
17528Juan Angel Gonzalez Diaz1:03:33.8F130-341Male16SWINDON TRIATHLON CLUB13:29.1581:07.830:54.32036.417:04.917:25.97
30950Caroline PHELAN1:24:13.7J5  Female89 17:57.71393:28.135:36.2201:52.024:47.725:19.4110
15874Becky BORET1:15:38.9I2  Female26MONMOUTH TRICLUB16:05.6831:33.435:39.32150.221:02.421:30.322
14446Oliver HILTON1:03:00.9H2SW Champs6Male13 12:26.9281:01.030:54.42142.517:34.517:55.915
23949Sarah WILKINS1:20:56.7J2SW Champs16Female57BAD TRI18:24.31461:27.535:55.6221:04.023:35.324:05.173
24265Rob MOORE1:04:57.1K1SW Champs9Male21EXETER TRIATHLON CLUB13:25.0531:09.730:59.02243.518:15.018:39.627
Page 1 of 11 (504 items)
[1]234567891011
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018