Mapledurham 10
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Live Leaderboard
MST Races
Event Stats
Smartphone Results
2 Dec 2018
HyperLink
click on your name for more detailed race data
Page 1 of 5 (206 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Bib No *
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Gun Time
Chip Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
13122Anna BLUMENOW1:05:07.21:04:34.740-4916Female54 10 9.2 km/h
12334Richard BYRNE1:04:22.61:04:12.460+7Male74 10 9.3 km/h
8553Martha CROSS58:32.258:05.540-496Female27 1010.2 km/h
7562Rachael DAVIES57:53.657:23.6Under 4011Female19EVO TRI CLUB1010.4 km/h
9284Louise FLISHER59:39.158:54.2Under 4016Female30DATCHET DASHERS1010.1 km/h
7490Daniel FURSDEN57:53.257:22.5Under 4021Male56 1010.4 km/h
13798James GREEN1:06:06.21:05:43.840-4927Male80 10 9.1 km/h
104109Ian HAMBLETON1:01:40.31:01:15.3Top 34Male65 10 9.7 km/h
91124Stuart HOLBROOK59:30.859:08.440-4921Male62 1010.1 km/h
105137James HOWES1:01:40.41:01:15.5Top 35Male66 10 9.7 km/h
86141Hilary HURREY58:32.358:05.440-497Female28 1010.2 km/h
175142Margaret HUSEIN1:14:07.01:13:41.4Top 34Female84READING JOGGERS10 8.1 km/h
41174Jeremy LOCKETT54:15.554:00.760+2Male30 1011.1 km/h
48183Gillian MCALISTER55:08.254:48.850-594Female16HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES1010.9 km/h
187186Ross MCDONNELL1:18:53.71:18:50.2Under 4029Male94 10 7.6 km/h
33211Oliver PARISH53:47.253:45.5Under 4011Male25 1011.2 km/h
161225Jeanette PIETZSCH1:11:28.11:10:47.250-5915Female73 10 8.4 km/h
31226Thomas PLATT53:30.753:13.6Under 4010Male24#PLATTATTACK1011.2 km/h
150236Nicola REYNOLDS1:08:50.61:08:18.3Under 4030Female66 10 8.7 km/h
196254Lauren SMITH1:21:55.71:21:29.6Under 4046Female100 10 7.3 km/h
195290Mary WALSHE1:21:55.51:21:29.9Under 4045Female99 10 7.3 km/h
68297Jonathan WHITE57:02.856:39.040-4918Male50BRAMLEY TRAIL RUNNERS1010.5 km/h
164351Sarah ABRAHAMS-BURROWS1:12:34.11:12:07.1Under 4033Female75 10 8.3 km/h
165352Eleanor ABRAHAMS-BURROWS1:12:34.41:12:07.240-4924Female76FITNESS FLEX10 8.3 km/h
143354Fiona AITKEN1:06:59.51:06:24.6Under 4028Female61 10 9.0 km/h
37355Ellen ALLSOP53:53.953:33.9Under 404Female10VEGAN RUNNERS1011.1 km/h
140357David ASHWELL1:06:36.91:06:17.240-4928Male81 10 9.0 km/h
47358Danny ATTIAS55:07.954:48.040-4910Male32HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES1010.9 km/h
73359Richard BAILEY57:38.556:58.250-5910Male55 1010.4 km/h
98360Jane BAILEY1:00:56.91:00:31.840-499Female35HI-5 RUNNERS10 9.8 km/h
116361Andy BARNES1:02:29.61:02:04.4Under 4024Male70 10 9.6 km/h
69362Andrew BARRETT57:10.456:40.340-4919Male51TRI201010.5 km/h
201365Samantha BENSON1:33:57.91:33:32.440-4930Female104BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS10 6.4 km/h
93366Cecilia BERNARDINI1:00:21.81:00:09.5Under 4017Female31 10 9.9 km/h
111367Peter BEVERLEY1:02:10.71:01:37.560+5Male68 10 9.6 km/h
19368Flora BEVERLEY49:33.349:22.9Top 33Female3 1012.1 km/h
64369Alan BISHOP56:37.456:13.150-596Male46 1010.6 km/h
61370Eoin BOLGER56:20.455:56.3Under 4017Male43 1010.6 km/h
96371Sara BOSANKO1:00:42.51:00:33.940-498Female34 10 9.9 km/h
193372Emily BRAIDEN1:21:05.61:20:28.0Under 4043Female97 10 7.4 km/h
184376Charlotte BULLOCK1:18:26.91:18:08.1Under 4039Female91 10 7.6 km/h
50377Kristoffer BURNAGE55:17.655:07.0Under 4015Male34 1010.9 km/h
57378Stuart BURNHOPE56:05.055:26.140-4916Male41 1010.7 km/h
30380Tristan CHINN53:03.252:33.740-498Male23 1011.3 km/h
145381Louise CHINN1:07:14.81:06:44.9Under 4029Female63 10 8.9 km/h
183382Niamh CHIPPENDALE1:17:50.61:17:14.440-4928Female90 10 7.7 km/h
16383Conor CHIPPENDALE49:18.949:11.2Under 405Male14 1012.2 km/h
128384Vikki CLARIDGE1:04:53.41:04:19.040-4915Female52WHITE HORSE HARRIERS10 9.2 km/h
163385James COLLINS1:12:19.61:12:02.6Under 4027Male89 10 8.3 km/h
28386Andrew COLTMAN52:46.652:24.150-592Male22STOCK EXCHANGE ATHLETIC CLUB1011.4 km/h
Page 1 of 5 (206 items)
[1]2345
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018