Andy Reading 10k
9 Dec 2018

     
Click on your name for more detailed race data
Page 1 of 7 (337 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameGun TimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubDistPace
1123
James EVE33:17.333:17.3Winner1Male1HEADINGTON RR10 18.0 km/h
2376
Stephen STRANGE33:42.733:42.6MSen1Male2BASILDON AC10 17.8 km/h
3432
Kieran WHITE34:23.334:23.3MVet 401Male3HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC10 17.4 km/h
4213
Nathan JONES35:47.735:47.7Male Junior1Male4VALE OF AYLESBURY AC10 16.8 km/h
58
Paul ASHLEY35:50.335:50.2MVet 402Male5OS RUNNERS10 16.7 km/h
6247
Julien LHOMME35:55.235:55.2MVet 403Male6HEADINGTON RR10 16.7 km/h
7191
Graham HOPE35:58.535:58.4MSen2Male7KIDLINGTON RUNNING CLUB10 16.7 km/h
872
Chris COLBECK36:46.536:45.0MVet 404Male8WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS10 16.3 km/h
9150
Richard GOULD36:56.236:56.2MVet 405Male9ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB10 16.2 km/h
10149
Jack GOODWIN36:59.136:58.7Male Junior2Male10KIDLINGTON RUNNING CLUB10 16.2 km/h
11445
James WIZARD37:04.337:04.0Male Junior3Male11RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC10 16.2 km/h
12402
Kevin TUSTAIN37:11.237:10.9MSen3Male12BRACKLEY AND DISTRICT RC10 16.1 km/h
1319
Adam BAYLISS37:15.737:14.8MSen4Male13OXFORD CITY AC10 16.1 km/h
14204
David INGRAM37:28.437:26.4MSen5Male14ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB10 16.0 km/h
15158
Andy GREEN37:37.537:36.8MVet 501Male15TEAM EAST HADDON10 16.0 km/h
16256
Dermot MARTIN37:37.737:36.7MVet 406Male16BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 10 16.0 km/h
1798
Sophie DELDERFIELD37:53.837:52.3Winner1Female1VALE OF AYLESBURY AC10 15.8 km/h
18296
Kerry PAPPS37:57.237:55.5MVet 407Male17EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS10 15.8 km/h
1911
Tom BAKER38:03.138:01.9MSen6Male18EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS10 15.8 km/h
2089
Simon DALES38:06.938:05.7MVet 502Male19HEADINGTON RR10 15.7 km/h
21127
Diane FOSTER38:11.738:10.1FVet 351Female2HEADINGTON RR10 15.7 km/h
22162
Neil GREIG38:18.838:16.1MVet 408Male20ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB10 15.7 km/h
23194
Fraser HOWARD38:28.138:25.0MVet 409Male21WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS10 15.6 km/h
2422
Chris BELL38:50.438:49.6MVet 503Male22TEAM EAST HADDON10 15.5 km/h
25285
Malcolm NISBET39:07.439:06.1MSen7Male23OXFORD TRI10 15.3 km/h
26304
Pearce PHILLIPS39:15.739:11.0MVet 504Male2410 15.3 km/h
27215
Tim JONES39:23.439:22.9MVet 601Male25VALE OF AYLESBURY AC10 15.2 km/h
28169
Rob HALLIFAX39:25.539:19.9MVet 4010Male26HEADINGTON RR10 15.3 km/h
29249
Max LIVINGSTONE-LEARMONTH39:31.639:30.4MVet 4011Male27ABINGDON AC10 15.2 km/h
30137
Carl GADEN39:35.039:28.6MVet 505Male28HEADINGTON RR10 15.2 km/h
31352
Andrew JOHNSON39:37.739:35.8MSen8Male2910 15.2 km/h
32142
Martin GIBSON39:38.239:35.2MVet 4012Male3010 15.2 km/h
33278
Nicki NEALON39:39.039:37.6FVet 451Female3HUNCOTE HARRIERS10 15.1 km/h
34339
Kelvin ROGERS39:46.039:43.9MSen9Male31WHITE HORSE HARRIERS10 15.1 km/h
35222
Sid KHAN39:47.239:41.4MVet 4013Male32HEADINGTON RR10 15.1 km/h
36274
Helen MULHALL39:56.539:54.5FVet 452Female4BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 10 15.0 km/h
37269
Chris MORGAN39:59.839:56.4MVet 4014Male3310 15.0 km/h
3827
Tim BETTS40:06.640:01.1MVet 506Male34HEADINGTON RR10 15.0 km/h
39280
Andrew NEWTON40:10.140:07.5MVet 507Male35THAME RUNNERS10 15.0 km/h
40403
Ben TWEED40:10.940:08.3MSen10Male36BUCKINGHAM & STOWE RC10 14.9 km/h
4133
Nathan BLAKE40:12.640:10.9MVet 4015Male37OXFORD TRI10 14.9 km/h
42441
Thomas WILLIAMS40:16.340:10.4MSen11Male38HEADINGTON RR10 14.9 km/h
43417
Matthew WALLEN40:21.840:15.9MSen12Male39HEADINGTON RR10 14.9 km/h
44178
Simon HART40:26.940:23.5MSen13Male4010 14.9 km/h
45338
Alex ROCKS40:30.540:27.3MSen14Male41VEGAN RUNNERS UK10 14.8 km/h
46232
Alex LANGFORD40:32.940:26.5MSen15Male42HEADINGTON RR10 14.8 km/h
47311
Simon PRITCHARD40:33.540:31.4MVet 508Male43BANBURY HARRIERS AC10 14.8 km/h
48336
Philippa ROBINSON40:34.940:32.4FSen1Female5GRANGE FARM & DUNMOW RUNNERS10 14.8 km/h
49410
Samantha USHER40:34.940:32.8FVet 453Female6ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB10 14.8 km/h
5059
Sophie CARTER40:39.240:37.8FVet 352Female7WOODSTOCK HARRIERS AC10 14.8 km/h
Page 1 of 7 (337 items)
   

fb