Andy Reading 10k
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Live Leaderboard
Previous Races
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
9 Dec 2018
HyperLink
Click on your name for more detailed race data
Page 1 of 7 (337 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Gun Time
Chip Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
726Molly ANDREWS42:45.142:36.7Female Junior1Female13WOLVERHAMPTON & BILSTON1014.1 km/h
9978Stephanie COOK44:44.044:36.8FVet 551Female20THAME RUNNERS1013.4 km/h
1798Sophie DELDERFIELD37:53.837:52.3Winner1Female1VALE OF AYLESBURY AC1015.8 km/h
21127Diane FOSTER38:11.738:10.1FVet 351Female2HEADINGTON RR1015.7 km/h
1123James EVE33:17.333:17.3Winner1Male1HEADINGTON RR1018.0 km/h
15158Andy GREEN37:37.537:36.8MVet 501Male15TEAM EAST HADDON1016.0 km/h
4213Nathan JONES35:47.735:47.7Male Junior1Male4VALE OF AYLESBURY AC1016.8 km/h
27215Tim JONES39:23.439:22.9MVet 601Male25VALE OF AYLESBURY AC1015.2 km/h
33278Nicki NEALON39:39.039:37.6FVet 451Female3HUNCOTE HARRIERS1015.1 km/h
163310Glyn PRITCHARD49:59.049:52.7MVet 701Male116BANBURY HARRIERS AC1012.0 km/h
48336Philippa ROBINSON40:34.940:32.4FSen1Female5GRANGE FARM & DUNMOW RUNNERS1014.8 km/h
2376Stephen STRANGE33:42.733:42.6MSen1Male2BASILDON AC1017.8 km/h
3432Kieran WHITE34:23.334:23.3MVet 401Male3HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC1017.4 km/h
102372Deborah STEER44:59.644:51.8FVet 552Female21ST ALBANS STRIDERS1013.4 km/h
65363Joanne SMITH42:24.942:14.9FSen2Female9HEADINGTON RR1014.2 km/h
36274Helen MULHALL39:56.539:54.5FVet 452Female4BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1015.0 km/h
179243Dominic LENEHAN51:16.151:04.3MVet 702Male125MASSEY FERGUSON RC1011.7 km/h
7191Graham HOPE35:58.535:58.4MSen2Male7KIDLINGTON RUNNING CLUB1016.7 km/h
59193Nigel HOULT41:45.741:40.9MVet 602Male51READING ROADRUNNERS1014.4 km/h
10149Jack GOODWIN36:59.136:58.7Male Junior2Male10KIDLINGTON RUNNING CLUB1016.2 km/h
2089Simon DALES38:06.938:05.7MVet 502Male19HEADINGTON RR1015.7 km/h
5059Sophie CARTER40:39.240:37.8FVet 352Female7WOODSTOCK HARRIERS AC1014.8 km/h
58Paul ASHLEY35:50.335:50.2MVet 402Male5OS RUNNERS1016.7 km/h
32331Ella BISHOP1:04:22.11:03:49.5Female Junior2Female142 10 9.4 km/h
2422Chris BELL38:50.438:49.6MVet 503Male22TEAM EAST HADDON1015.5 km/h
6743Katy YOUNG42:28.542:28.0FSen3Female10 1014.1 km/h
81106Richard DUNBABIN43:15.143:08.3MVet 603Male67WOODSTOCK HARRIERS AC1013.9 km/h
127164Jo GUNDLE47:05.446:54.0FVet 553Female34BICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB1012.8 km/h
6247Julien LHOMME35:55.235:55.2MVet 403Male6HEADINGTON RR1016.7 km/h
54224Myshola KIRKHAM41:07.641:06.9FVet 353Female8COVENTRY GODIVA HARRIERS1014.6 km/h
253225Malcolm KNIGHT56:10.755:56.2MVet 703Male162 1010.7 km/h
49410Samantha USHER40:34.940:32.8FVet 453Female6ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB1014.8 km/h
12402Kevin TUSTAIN37:11.237:10.9MSen3Male12BRACKLEY AND DISTRICT RC1016.1 km/h
11445James WIZARD37:04.337:04.0Male Junior3Male11RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC1016.2 km/h
88381Charlotte SUGDEN44:06.743:56.4FSen4Female15HEADINGTON RR1013.7 km/h
110335Paula ROBINSON45:42.945:36.5FVet 454Female23BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1013.2 km/h
26304Pearce PHILLIPS39:15.739:11.0MVet 504Male24 1015.3 km/h
149197Gwyneth HUETER48:52.748:39.9FVet 554Female44OXFORD CITY AC1012.3 km/h
14751Ben BUSHELL48:45.848:39.1Male Junior4Male104 1012.3 km/h
7095Sarah DAVIES42:40.942:36.4FVet 354Female11OXFORD CITY AC1014.1 km/h
872Chris COLBECK36:46.536:45.0MVet 404Male8WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS1016.3 km/h
1319Adam BAYLISS37:15.737:14.8MSen4Male13OXFORD CITY AC1016.1 km/h
9820Andy BEAUMONT44:42.344:31.1MVet 604Male79 1013.5 km/h
27837Philip BOOTH58:22.658:12.6MVet 704Male168 1010.3 km/h
11856Kevin BYRNE46:26.246:15.7MVet 605Male92HEADINGTON RR1013.0 km/h
71105Sarah DUDGEON42:41.442:36.6FVet 355Female12ABINGDON AC1014.1 km/h
9150Richard GOULD36:56.236:56.2MVet 405Male9ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB1016.2 km/h
225151Tom GOULD53:55.053:44.6Male Junior5Male151BICESTER AC1011.2 km/h
30137Carl GADEN39:35.039:28.6MVet 505Male28HEADINGTON RR1015.2 km/h
122303Karine PETER46:56.446:48.4FVet 455Female30BRACKLEY AND DISTRICT RC1012.8 km/h
Page 1 of 7 (337 items)
[1]234567
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018