Andy Reading 10k
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Live Leaderboard
Previous Races
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
9 Dec 2018
HyperLink
Click on your name for more detailed race data
Page 1 of 7 (337 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Gun Time
Chip Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist *
Pace
1521Fiona ABLESON49:05.748:57.3FVet 4512Female46OXFORD CITY AC1012.3 km/h
3293Paula ALDERMAN1:07:42.91:07:34.2FVet 4546Female147 10 8.9 km/h
2964Rob ALDERMAN1:00:31.51:00:22.4MVet 4062Male175 10 9.9 km/h
726Molly ANDREWS42:45.142:36.7Female Junior1Female13WOLVERHAMPTON & BILSTON1014.1 km/h
607Ralf ARNEIL41:48.541:43.3MVet 4016Male52WOODSTOCK HARRIERS AC1014.4 km/h
58Paul ASHLEY35:50.335:50.2MVet 402Male5OS RUNNERS1016.7 km/h
869John P BACKLEY43:55.043:44.5MVet 5015Male72 1013.7 km/h
31110Tom BAILEY1:02:06.21:01:37.6MVet 5044Male179 10 9.7 km/h
1911Tom BAKER38:03.138:01.9MSen6Male18EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS1015.8 km/h
22412Alice BALLARD53:49.953:34.7FSen17Female74 1011.2 km/h
14413Ian BARBER48:05.547:45.4MVet 4039Male103 1012.6 km/h
30614Louise BARKER1:01:41.31:01:11.1FVet 3550Female129 10 9.8 km/h
18815Marina BARLOW-OAKES51:58.351:39.3FSen15Female60EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS1011.6 km/h
29216David BARRON59:56.659:23.0MVet 6024Male173HEADINGTON RR1010.1 km/h
19817Martin BARROW-STARKEY52:39.252:08.2MVet 4049Male134 1011.5 km/h
28118Elaine BATEMAN58:31.558:03.5FVet 4533Female113 1010.3 km/h
1319Adam BAYLISS37:15.737:14.8MSen4Male13OXFORD CITY AC1016.1 km/h
9820Andy BEAUMONT44:42.344:31.1MVet 604Male79 1013.5 km/h
32121Jane BELCHOR1:03:55.41:03:40.1FVet 4542Female140 10 9.4 km/h
2422Chris BELL38:50.438:49.6MVet 503Male22TEAM EAST HADDON1015.5 km/h
19623Elizabeth BELL52:25.952:09.9FVet 3525Female64 1011.5 km/h
25824Sally BENSOUSSIS56:15.355:50.9FVet 4529Female96 1010.7 km/h
29125Philip BENTALL59:47.959:23.4MVet 4061Male172 1010.1 km/h
23426Margaret BETTS54:49.154:28.5FVet 4524Female81HEADINGTON RR1011.0 km/h
3827Tim BETTS40:06.640:01.1MVet 506Male34HEADINGTON RR1015.0 km/h
14828Nick BIGGANE48:51.448:32.0MVet 4040Male105 1012.4 km/h
23729Alistair BIRCH55:07.954:46.2MVet 4058Male155 1011.0 km/h
20230James BIRD52:51.752:24.0MVet 4051Male138 1011.5 km/h
32431Ella BISHOP1:04:22.11:03:49.5Female Junior2Female143 10 9.4 km/h
32532Jane BISHOP1:04:22.31:03:49.9FVet 4544Female144EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS10 9.4 km/h
4133Nathan BLAKE40:12.640:10.9MVet 4015Male37OXFORD TRI1014.9 km/h
26834Tamsin BLAMEY56:53.656:35.8FVet 3538Female102THAME RUNNERS1010.6 km/h
27937Philip BOOTH58:22.658:12.6MVet 704Male168 1010.3 km/h
7838Alan BOWEN42:55.442:52.1MVet 4024Male65ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB1014.0 km/h
9539Emily BOWEN44:34.844:30.4FVet 358Female18BUCKINGHAM & STOWE RC1013.5 km/h
25240Steve BOWEN56:02.255:39.0MVet 5041Male161 1010.8 km/h
28641Peter BRADSTOCK58:58.758:35.9MVet 5042Male171 1010.2 km/h
29742Fiona BRAITHWAITE1:00:31.91:00:23.2FVet 3548Female122 10 9.9 km/h
6743Katy YOUNG42:28.542:28.0FSen3Female10 1014.1 km/h
30545Fran BROOKFIELD1:01:41.01:01:11.0FVet 4538Female128 10 9.8 km/h
6446Thomas BROUGHTON42:23.842:18.6MSen20Male56THAME RUNNERS1014.2 km/h
31347Jackie BRYANT1:02:13.71:01:45.2FVet 5513Female134 10 9.7 km/h
16448Wiz BUNCE50:03.749:55.0MVet 6010Male117KIDLINGTON RUNNING CLUB1012.0 km/h
16649David BUNNEY50:05.649:38.4MVet 6011Male118HOOK NORTON HARRIERS 1012.1 km/h
28250Helen BURTON58:35.758:11.6FVet 3544Female114CHERWELL RUNNERS & JOGGERS1010.3 km/h
14751Ben BUSHELL48:45.848:39.1Male Junior4Male104 1012.3 km/h
8053Chris BUTLER43:11.943:09.1MSen23Male66BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1013.9 km/h
5255John BUTTERWORTH40:52.440:51.6MVet 509Male45ST MARY'S SPORTS CENTRE RUNNING & TRIATHLON1014.7 km/h
11856Kevin BYRNE46:26.246:15.7MVet 605Male92HEADINGTON RR1013.0 km/h
33557Laura CAMPBELL1:11:56.61:11:23.4FVet 4549Female152 10 8.4 km/h
Page 1 of 7 (337 items)
[1]234567
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018