Westonbirt House Christmas 10k
16 Dec 2018

     
     
Click on your name for more detailed race data

Page 1 of 13 (647 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTime
(Chip Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Chip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubAge GradeDistPace5kG/Pos
691Mark CAMPION-SMITHMark CAMPION-SMITH
#91 Male V40
39:43.839:43.8
(39:43.6)
1
(6)
39:43.6V401Male61015.1 km/h19:29.36
71122George COMINSGeorge COMINS
#122 Male Junior
47:36.647:36.6
(47:26.1)
1
(60)
47:26.1Junior1Male60CALDICOT RUNNING CLUB1012.6 km/h23:38.455
68129John COOPERJohn COOPER
#129 Male V70
47:21.147:21.1
(47:13.7)
1
(57)
47:13.7V701Male57SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB1012.7 km/h23:28.051
51163Mary DERRRICKMary DERRRICK
#163 Female V60
46:21.046:21.0
(46:15.8)
1
(7)
46:15.8V601Female71012.9 km/h22:58.86
64197Jackie EVANSJackie EVANS
#197 Female V50
47:10.647:10.6
(47:04.9)
1
(11)
47:04.9V501Female11SWINDON STRIDERS1012.7 km/h23:37.19
1236Andy GARDINER Andy GARDINER
#236 Male Top 3
36:18.136:18.1
(36:17.5)
1
(1)
36:17.5Top 31Male1SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB1016.5 km/h17:48.71
47318Penny HOBDENPenny HOBDEN
#318 Female Sen
46:00.346:00.3
(45:48.0)
1
(5)
45:48.0Sen1Female5CALNE RUNNING CLUB1013.0 km/h23:03.98
19480Stephanie MOODYStephanie MOODY
#480 Female Top 3
42:17.042:17.0
(42:14.6)
1
(1)
42:14.6Top 31Female1KINGSWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB1014.2 km/h21:05.41
31627Dave SALTER Dave SALTER
#627 Male V60
43:40.143:40.1
(43:27.5)
1
(29)
43:27.5V601Male29BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882)1013.7 km/h22:07.134
317705Taryn TAYLORTaryn TAYLOR
#705 Female Junior
58:38.758:38.7
(57:57.7)
1
(124)
57:57.7Junior1Female1241010.2 km/h29:38.1128
35732Ruth TUCKERRuth TUCKER
#732 Female V40
43:50.843:50.8
(43:47.4)
1
(4)
43:47.4V401Female41013.7 km/h21:54.64
4753Matthew WALTERSMatthew WALTERS
#753 Male Sen
37:47.637:47.6
(37:46.4)
1
(4)
37:46.4Sen1Male41015.9 km/h18:24.73
20812Andy HALLAndy HALL
#812 Male V50
42:22.242:22.2
(42:19.3)
1
(19)
42:19.3V501Male19ITÆS A TRI LIFE1014.2 km/h21:04.120
467826Judy SHEPPARDJudy SHEPPARD
#826 Female V70
1:05:47.11:05:47.1
(1:04:16.2)
1
(245)
1:04:16.2V701Female245109.1 km/h33:19.6253
57901Tony DAGLISHTony DAGLISH
#901 Male Pacer
46:38.546:38.5
(46:33.7)
1
(49)
46:33.7Pacer1Male49#DBMAXPACETEAM1012.9 km/h23:03.243
118902Leah BAKERLeah BAKER
#902 Female Pacer
50:05.050:05.0
(49:54.3)
1
(28)
49:54.3Pacer1Female28#DBMAXPACETEAM1012.0 km/h24:56.529
637912Nick WALLNick WALL
#912 Male Sweeper
1:30:47.71:30:47.7
(1:28:55.7)
1
(249)
1:28:55.7Sweeper1Male249#DBMAXPACETEAM106.6 km/h45:16.2249
635913Marnie KEMPMarnie KEMP
#913 Female Sweeper
1:28:29.01:28:29.0
(1:26:38.1)
1
(387)
1:26:38.1Sweeper1Female387#DBMAXPACETEAM106.8 km/h44:11.8386
639914Abigail VELASCOAbigail VELASCO
#914 Female Sweeper
1:38:32.91:38:32.9
(1:36:40.3)
2
(390)
1:36:40.3Sweeper2Female390#DBMAXPACETEAM106.1 km/h48:46.7391
641915Darren VELASCODarren VELASCO
#915 Male Sweeper
1:40:50.71:40:50.7
(1:38:58.1)
2
(250)
1:38:58.1Sweeper2Male250#DBMAXPACETEAM105.9 km/h48:34.2250
215905Matt REESMatt REES
#905 Male Pacer
54:42.554:42.5
(54:19.0)
2
(151)
54:19.0Pacer2Male151#DBMAXPACETEAM1011.0 km/h27:03.5137
364907Liffey DANIELSLiffey DANIELS
#907 Female Pacer
1:00:28.81:00:28.8
(59:44.1)
2
(157)
59:44.1Pacer2Female157#DBMAXPACETEAM109.9 km/h30:00.0147
137803Kevin BUTTLEKevin BUTTLE
#803 Male V60
51:28.951:28.9
(51:16.0)
2
(103)
51:16.0V602Male103SWINDON HARRIERS 1011.7 km/h25:02.996
91735Steve TURFREYSteve TURFREY
#735 Male V70
48:27.548:27.5
(48:20.7)
2
(75)
48:20.7V702Male751012.4 km/h24:13.772
99664Sharon SMITHSharon SMITH
#664 Female V60
48:49.348:49.3
(48:35.3)
2
(19)
48:35.3V602Female19RUNNING SOMEWHERE ELSE1012.3 km/h24:49.223
108628Maggie SALTER Maggie SALTER
#628 Female V50
49:14.049:14.0
(49:01.7)
2
(23)
49:01.7V502Female23BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882)1012.2 km/h24:16.121
24387Sam KELLYSam KELLY
#387 Female Top 3
42:47.742:47.7
(42:41.4)
2
(2)
42:41.4Top 32Female2ROYAL WOOTTON BASSETT HOUNDS RC1014.0 km/h21:19.92
49434Louise MADGELouise MADGE
#434 Female Sen
46:08.846:08.8
(45:55.7)
2
(6)
45:55.7Sen2Female61013.0 km/h23:03.17
510309Eileen HIERONEileen HIERON
#309 Female V70
1:08:25.31:08:25.3
(1:07:21.4)
2
(280)
1:07:21.4V702Female280DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB108.8 km/h34:27.5282
2256Juan Angel GONZALEZ DIAZJuan Angel GONZALEZ DIAZ
#256 Male Top 3
37:13.837:13.8
(37:13.3)
2
(2)
37:13.3Top 32Male2SWINDON TRIATHLON CLUB1016.1 km/h18:25.14
133257Freddie GOODWAYFreddie GOODWAY
#257 Male Junior
51:14.051:14.0
(51:04.2)
2
(99)
51:04.2Junior2Male991011.7 km/h24:37.283
60269Penny GRAYSONPenny GRAYSON
#269 Female V40
46:56.946:56.9
(46:39.4)
2
(9)
46:39.4V402Female9CIRENCESTER AC1012.8 km/h23:54.618
10158Andrew DELL Andrew DELL
#158 Male V40
40:32.440:32.4
(40:31.6)
2
(10)
40:31.6V402Male101014.8 km/h19:44.87
2993Andy CARRAndy CARR
#93 Male V50
43:37.543:37.5
(43:33.5)
2
(27)
43:33.5V502Male271013.8 km/h21:55.528
552Alex BOLTAlex BOLT
#52 Male Sen
39:34.139:34.1
(39:29.9)
2
(5)
39:29.9Sen2Male51015.2 km/h19:47.28
6288Amy CAMERONAmy CAMERON
#88 Female V40
47:01.947:01.9
(46:55.7)
3
(10)
46:55.7V403Female10SWINDON STRIDERS1012.8 km/h23:42.711
7108Paul CHRISTIANPaul CHRISTIAN
#108 Male Sen
39:49.339:49.3
(39:48.8)
3
(7)
39:48.8Sen3Male7LONELY GOAT RUNNING CLUB1015.1 km/h19:28.65
11221Sue BALDWIN Sue BALDWIN
#21 Female V50
49:37.949:37.9
(49:23.6)
3
(24)
49:23.6V503Female24TEWKESBURY ALLRUNNERS 1012.1 km/h24:19.622
155159Gordon DENNISGordon DENNIS
#159 Male V70
51:59.251:59.2
(51:45.8)
3
(116)
51:45.8V703Male1161011.5 km/h26:08.0115
3136Brad COXBrad COX
#136 Male Top 3
37:43.237:43.2
(37:42.8)
3
(3)
37:42.8Top 33Male31015.9 km/h18:24.32
53255Jessie GOMERJessie GOMER
#255 Female Sen
46:30.446:30.4
(46:23.3)
3
(8)
46:23.3Sen3Female81012.9 km/h22:53.35
270316Linda HIRDLinda HIRD
#316 Female V60
56:52.956:52.9
(56:28.5)
3
(97)
56:28.5V603Female971010.5 km/h27:59.781
41348Chris HUNTChris HUNT
#348 Male V50
45:00.745:00.7
(44:55.5)
3
(37)
44:55.5V503Male37CORSHAM RUNNING CLUB1013.3 km/h22:25.136
11530Mark OLDRIDGEMark OLDRIDGE
#530 Male V40
40:56.140:56.1
(40:55.6)
3
(11)
40:55.6V403Male111014.7 km/h19:55.310
181549Jack PEARCEJack PEARCE
#549 Male Junior
52:54.452:54.4
(52:27.9)
3
(131)
52:27.9Junior3Male1311011.3 km/h27:11.8143
140617Mark ROBINSONMark ROBINSON
#617 Male V60
51:32.051:32.0
(51:07.8)
3
(105)
51:07.8V603Male1051011.6 km/h26:24.7123
34746Marie-Letecia VINOLO-YOUNGMarie-Letecia VINOLO-YOUNG
#746 Female Top 3
43:47.843:47.8
(43:43.6)
3
(3)
43:43.6Top 33Female3CORSHAM RUNNING CLUB1013.7 km/h21:53.63
464908Emma DICKSONEmma DICKSON
#908 Female Pacer
1:05:44.91:05:44.9
(1:04:26.2)
3
(242)
1:04:26.2Pacer3Female242#DBMAXPACETEAM109.1 km/h33:05.8244
216903Tim BRUTONTim BRUTON
#903 Male Pacer
54:42.754:42.7
(54:20.0)
3
(152)
54:20.0Pacer3Male152#DBMAXPACETEAM1011.0 km/h27:03.4136
465909Penelope MACKAYPenelope MACKAY
#909 Female Pacer
1:05:45.61:05:45.6
(1:04:26.2)
4
(243)
1:04:26.2Pacer4Female243#DBMAXPACETEAM109.1 km/h33:06.2245
Page 1 of 13 (647 items)
   

fb