Hogweed Trot 10k 2014
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
Event Stats
19 May 2014
HyperLink
Click your name for detailed race data.
Page 1 of 5 (238 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Chip Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1143James Rodgers33:12.6FinishedSenM1Male1North Somerset AC
288Ben Robinson33:35.0FinishedSenM2Male2Bristol & West
3124Thomas Elsner33:50.5FinishedSenM3Male3Cotswold Allrunners
492Dan Summers34:15.8FinishedSenM4Male4Westbury Harriers
5262Daniel Jones35:08.0FinishedSenM5Male5Team Bath AC
6261Stephen Rose35:47.0FinishedV401Male6Team Bath AC
7183Robert Farley35:53.7FinishedSenM6Male7Bitton Road Runners
845Joby Hobbs35:57.2FinishedSenM7Male8Avon Valley Runners
9246Matthew Atkins36:11.9FinishedSenM8Male9Severn AC
1030Emma D'alton36:13.7FinishedLV351Female1Westbury Harriers
11118Robin Phillips36:17.8FinishedV402Male10Westbury Harriers
12263Sam Hedley37:05.8FinishedSenM9Male11TBAC
13265Nicola Brookland37:25.3FinishedLV352Female2Bristol & West
14182Steve Stretton37:38.4FinishedSenM10Male12Hogweed Trotters
1527John Curtis37:47.0FinishedV501Male13Hogweed Trotters
16221Mark Gildershere37:54.7FinishedSenM11Male14 
17181Gary Stretton38:35.0FinishedSenM12Male15Kingswood Tri
1847Leo Ikin38:49.8FinishedSenM13Male16Unattached
1999Sam West38:52.7FinishedSenM14Male17Bitton Road Runners
2010Richard Bashford38:55.3FinishedV403Male18Unattached
21256James Pheasant38:58.2FinishedSenM15Male19GWR
2281James Powell39:02.4FinishedV404Male20Unattached
23217Geoff Robson39:16.4FinishedV405Male21 
24129Samuel Connelly39:19.0FinishedSenM16Male22Unattached
25128Rob Watkins39:23.9FinishedV406Male23Thornbury RC
2659Jack Loveday39:30.3FinishedSenM17Male24Bristol & West
27113Richard King39:31.5FinishedSenM18Male25Hogweed Trotters
28125Edward Gilmoor39:33.5FinishedSenM19Male26Unattached
2915Joe Bowditch39:38.1FinishedSenM20Male27Bitton Road Runners
30140Jamieson Tottle39:38.9FinishedV407Male28Weston AC
31232Andrew May39:41.3FinishedV408Male29Hogweed Trotters
32200Gary Hughes39:53.0FinishedV502Male30Team Bath AC
33219Jimmy Deane40:12.7FinishedSenM21Male31 
3419Nick Carrier40:19.9FinishedSenM22Male32Southville Running Club
35179Quentin Laidlaw40:24.1FinishedV503Male33Unattached
36208Shane Stevenson40:26.5FinishedV409Male34Unattached
37209Simon Merrick40:51.4FinishedV504Male35Unattached
38257Steven Edge41:01.4FinishedV4010Male36Unattached
39110Kevin Wright41:08.3FinishedV505Male37Bitton Road Runners
4082Craig Pritchard41:15.8FinishedSenM23Male38Unattached
41133Jason Lammie41:21.4FinishedV4011Male39Southville RC
4252Marcus Kropacsy41:43.2FinishedV4012Male40GWR
43254Ian Taylor41:51.5FinishedSenM24Male41Burges Salmon Running Club
44251Mike Reilly41:59.5FinishedSenM25Male42Unattached
4556Joanne Lawrence42:00.8FinishedLV353Female3Bitton Road Runners
46193Chris Lewis42:11.3FinishedV4013Male43Bristol & West
47103Tom Whittingham42:16.3FinishedSenM26Male44Unattached
48206Steve Kembery42:22.4FinishedSenM27Male45Unattached
49253David George42:29.3FinishedV506Male46Westbury Harriers
50192Glenn Winter42:37.4FinishedSenM28Male47 
Page 1 of 5 (238 items)
[1]2345
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017