Westonbirt Trail 10k
9 Jun 2014

     
Click your name for detailed race data.

Page 1 of 15 (725 items)
PosBib NoShareNameTimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
1826
David Bell33:14.0FinishedSenM1Male1Cirencester AC 18.1 km/h
2867
Anthony Glover35:12.2FinishedSenM2Male2Westbury Harriers 17.0 km/h
3825
Simon Campbell36:00.5FinishedSenM3Male3Cirencester AC 16.7 km/h
4701
Ewen Smith36:49.0FinishedV401Male4Bourton Road Runners Club 16.3 km/h
5770
Dennis Walmsley37:01.5FinishedV501Male5Bourton Road Runners Club 16.2 km/h
6174
Matthew Crew37:16.8FinishedSenM4Male6Cirencester AC 16.1 km/h
7678
Tom Hunton37:40.7FinishedSenM5Male7Swindon Harriers 15.9 km/h
877
Matt Boon37:53.6FinishedSenM6Male8Gloucester AC 15.8 km/h
943
Joe Barrowclough38:09.8FinishedSenM7Male9Cirencester AC 15.7 km/h
10726
Mark Sysum38:10.2FinishedV402Male10Cirencester AC 15.7 km/h
11749
Darren Jewell38:13.8FinishedSenM8Male11Stroud & District AC 15.7 km/h
12320
Steve Hall38:15.5FinishedSenM9Male12Cheltenham and County Harriers 15.7 km/h
13732
James Thomas38:19.7FinishedSenM10Male13Running Somewhere Else 15.7 km/h
14458
Mark Langman38:40.5FinishedSenM11Male14 15.5 km/h
15128
Greg Chance38:45.7FinishedSenM12Male15Bristol And West AC 15.5 km/h
16631
Stuart Powell38:49.0FinishedSenM13Male16 15.5 km/h
17481
Martin Low38:57.9FinishedSenM14Male17Stroud & District AC 15.4 km/h
18440
Jane Wassell39:14.5FinishedV451Female1Stroud & District AC 15.3 km/h
19719
Sam Stone39:19.2FinishedSenM15Male18Emersons Green Running Club 15.3 km/h
20134
James Cheseldine39:19.5FinishedV403Male19Vegetarian Cycling & AC 15.3 km/h
21684
Chris Scothern39:21.1FinishedSenM16Male20Chippenham Harriers 15.2 km/h
2293
Daniel Brook39:24.6FinishedSenM17Male21Stroud & District AC 15.2 km/h
23236
Gareth Edwards39:30.1FinishedSenM18Male22Cheltenham and County Harriers 15.2 km/h
24492
Steven Mahoney39:32.1FinishedSenM19Male23 15.2 km/h
25376
Cordula Hurcum39:38.5FinishedV351Female2Chippenham Harriers 15.1 km/h
26642
David Quli39:39.3FinishedV404Male24 15.1 km/h
27299
Dan Green39:52.9FinishedSenM20Male25Swindon Harriers 15.0 km/h
28114
Sean Butler39:56.7FinishedV502Male26Team Bath Athletics Club 15.0 km/h
29771
Lucy Walmsley40:01.6FinishedV352Female3Bourton Road Runners Club 15.0 km/h
30160
Thomas Coney40:03.4FinishedSenM21Male27Avon Valley Runners 15.0 km/h
31666
Denholm Jewell40:12.5FinishedSenM22Male28Cirencester AC 14.9 km/h
32211
Joe Denton40:18.5FinishedV405Male29 14.9 km/h
33222
Jonathan Doyle40:25.7FinishedSenM23Male30Emersons Green Running Club 14.8 km/h
34455
Mike Hobbs40:26.2FinishedV406Male31Bourton Road Runners Club 14.8 km/h
35824
Russell Young40:28.9FinishedV407Male32Running Somewhere Else 14.8 km/h
36813
Daniel Wood40:51.7FinishedSenM24Male33Cirencester AC 14.7 km/h
37110
Nicholas Burnet40:52.5FinishedSenM25Male34 14.7 km/h
38208
Mark Denley40:55.8FinishedSenM26Male35Almost Athletes 14.7 km/h
39102
Tony Buckland40:58.7FinishedSenM27Male36Stroud & District AC 14.6 km/h
40193
Steve Darling40:59.4FinishedV503Male37 14.6 km/h
41818
Ashley Wright41:01.2FinishedV408Male38Emersons Green Running Club 14.6 km/h
42341
James Head41:07.9FinishedSenM28Male39Gloucester AC 14.6 km/h
43286
Simon Gingell41:09.1FinishedV409Male40Cotswold Allrunners 14.6 km/h
44478
Darren Long41:12.6FinishedV4010Male41Bourton Road Runners Club 14.6 km/h
4564
Richard Birch41:14.0FinishedV4011Male42Cheltenham and County Harriers 14.6 km/h
46576
Andrew Ogg41:26.9FinishedSenM29Male43 14.5 km/h
47444
Marcus Kropacsy41:29.4FinishedV4012Male44Great Western Runners 14.5 km/h
48577
Mark Oldridge41:31.7FinishedSenM30Male45 14.4 km/h
49388
Kevin Jackson41:35.5FinishedV504Male46Dursley Running Club 14.4 km/h
50807
Steve Williamson41:39.7FinishedSenM31Male47Chippenham Harriers 14.4 km/h
Page 1 of 15 (725 items)
   

fb