Allsop Cycling Festival 2014
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Course Map
Details
9 Sep 2014
HyperLink
Please note, click on the Team Results link above to view Team Results.
Page 1 of 5 (224 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Team
Pace
KOH
1503David Hawkins2:34.1Mills & Reeve 28.2 m/hr12.2
2504Matthew Hammond2:34.8Mills & Reeve 28.1 m/hr12.7
3483Tom Wade2:36.9Knight Frank 1 27.7 m/hr13.6
4482Tom Dailey2:37.5Knight Frank 1 27.6 m/hr11.8
5444James Davies2:39.4Team ASR 27.3 m/hr13.0
6631Nigel Stevens2:39.6INDIVIDUAL 1 27.2 m/hr13.3
7443Will Thomas2:41.7Team ASR 26.9 m/hr13.0
8573Greg Moss2:42.5Flambo Rouge 26.8 m/hr13.8
9294Jamie Beecham2:43.4Ring my Wedlake Bell 26.6 m/hr15.1
10111Matthew Bugg2:43.5Innermost 26.6 m/hr14.0
11452Bryan Guest2:43.5Tollers Trajectiles 26.6 m/hr12.8
12114Ben Stuart2:43.6Innermost 26.6 m/hr13.7
13572John Forbes2:44.9Flambo Rouge 26.4 m/hr13.2
14571Dan Higginson2:45.1Flambo Rouge 26.3 m/hr14.0
15113Robert Lunn2:46.1Innermost 26.2 m/hr13.2
16362Richard Trubshaw2:46.3Team Vail Williams (2) 26.2 m/hr15.2
17262Matthew Smith2:48.6Collins Contractors 1 25.8 m/hr12.7
1891David King-Smith2:48.75 The Square 25.8 m/hr14.6
19112Ian Whale2:48.7Innermost 25.8 m/hr14.3
20341Nick Rees2:48.9Claridge Architects 25.7 m/hr14.8
21252Jack Blake2:49.6Collins Contractors 2 25.6 m/hr14.8
22534Jamie Sturges2:49.8Andover Naked Cyclists 25.6 m/hr13.1
23541Nathan Wroughton2:50.5M Moser Associates 25.5 m/hr13.6
24544Richard Eliott2:51.2M Moser Associates 25.4 m/hr14.0
25232Simon Dunlop2:51.3Pears Allstars 25.4 m/hr14.2
2612Jim Walton2:51.8TBC-ALLSOP 25.3 m/hr15.2
27352Steve Hutton2:52.0The Green Army 25.3 m/hr14.1
28542Garth Chamberlain2:52.1M Moser Associates 25.3 m/hr12.4
29291Marc Leyshon2:52.3Ring my Wedlake Bell 25.2 m/hr15.3
30331Steve Das Keiser Faber2:52.3Peskin's Pedal Pushers (AKA Jos' Shorts) 25.2 m/hr14.0
31173Chris Potter2:53.0Team CoStar 25.1 m/hr16.4
32171Oliver Burch2:53.3Team CoStar 25.1 m/hr16.1
33301Neil Humphrey2:53.6Waterman 25.1 m/hr14.2
34474Olly Sadler2:53.6Knight Frank City Slickers 25.1 m/hr13.2
35243Thomas Owen2:53.8PeldonRose 25.0 m/hr14.5
36303Paul Shelley2:54.3Waterman 25.0 m/hr16.6
37162Mark Rijkse2:54.9ARIM 24.9 m/hr14.5
38551Ed Neaves2:54.9Team Vail Williams 24.9 m/hr13.4
39302Rob Fisher2:55.2Waterman 24.8 m/hr14.7
40342Tom Byrne2:55.3Claridge Architects 24.8 m/hr14.4
41594Nick Wells2:55.5Colliers In-Tour-National 24.8 m/hr15.4
4211Alex Pugh2:56.1TBC-ALLSOP 24.7 m/hr15.4
43484Josh Braid2:56.5Knight Frank 1 24.6 m/hr13.5
4424Lloyd Holmes2:56.9Commercial Auctions 24.6 m/hr16.2
45201James Struth2:57.2SB Living & Cura Construction 24.5 m/hr16.7
46241Alan Jamieson2:57.4PeldonRose 24.5 m/hr14.9
47442Tim Surry2:57.5Team ASR 24.5 m/hr14.3
48473Mike Voller2:57.9Knight Frank City Slickers 24.4 m/hr16.1
49634Ben Ridley2:57.9INDIVIDUAL 1 24.4 m/hr15.2
50251Ben Watson2:59.3Collins Contractors 2 24.3 m/hr15.2
Page 1 of 5 (224 items)
[1]2345
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018