Cirencester Park 10k
28 Sep 2014

     
     

Page 1 of 10 (488 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTime
(Chip Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Chip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubUKAAge on Race DayPace
1197Bishop HarryBishop Harry
#197 Male Top 3 Male
32:56.232:56.2
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedTop 3 Male1Male1SevernAffiliated1818.2 km/h
229David BellDavid Bell
#29 Male Top 3 Male
33:10.333:10.3
(Finished)
2
(2)
FinishedTop 3 Male2Male2Cirencester ACAffiliated2918.1 km/h
3166Denis GalerinDenis Galerin
#166 Male Top 3 Male
34:38.634:38.6
(Finished)
3
(3)
FinishedTop 3 Male3Male3Cirencester ACAffiliated3017.3 km/h
4312Dmitry NazarenkoDmitry Nazarenko
#312 Male JunM
34:57.534:57.5
(Finished)
1
(4)
FinishedJunM1Male4Cheltenham and County HarriersAffiliated1717.2 km/h
5101Matthew CrewMatthew Crew
#101 Male JunM
35:17.135:17.1
(Finished)
2
(5)
FinishedJunM2Male5Cheltenham and County HarriersAffiliated1717.0 km/h
6284Jon MansfieldJon Mansfield
#284 Male V40
36:43.936:43.9
(Finished)
1
(6)
FinishedV401Male6Tewkesbury ACAffiliated4616.3 km/h
7454Dennis WalmsleyDennis Walmsley
#454 Male V50
37:00.037:00.0
(Finished)
1
(7)
FinishedV501Male7Bourton Road Runners ClubAffiliated5216.2 km/h
8225Kate HullsKate Hulls
#225 Female Top 3 Female
37:05.637:05.6
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedTop 3 Female1Female12916.2 km/h
9501Mark LangmanMark Langman
#501 Male SenM
37:16.537:16.5
(Finished)
1
(8)
FinishedSenM1Male8CLC StridersAffiliated16.1 km/h
1021Ian BarrettIan Barrett
#21 Male V40
37:26.537:26.5
(Finished)
2
(9)
FinishedV402Male9Ballymena & Antrim AC4316.0 km/h
11144Jack EvansJack Evans
#144 Male JunM
37:37.837:37.8
(Finished)
3
(10)
FinishedJunM3Male10Gloucester ACAffiliated2015.9 km/h
12499Douglas WrightDouglas Wright
#499 Male SenM
37:47.637:47.6
(Finished)
2
(11)
FinishedSenM2Male11Almost AthletesY15.9 km/h
13257Chris KrzywiecChris Krzywiec
#257 Male SenM
37:49.337:49.3
(Finished)
3
(12)
FinishedSenM3Male12Bourton Road Runners ClubAffiliated3615.9 km/h
14433James ThomasJames Thomas
#433 Male SenM
38:00.838:00.8
(Finished)
4
(13)
FinishedSenM4Male13Running Somewhere ElseAffiliated3015.8 km/h
15360Andy ProphettAndy Prophett
#360 Male V40
38:01.938:01.9
(Finished)
3
(14)
FinishedV403Male14Cheltenham and County HarriersAffiliated4015.8 km/h
16270Steve LintonSteve Linton
#270 Male V40
38:10.938:10.9
(Finished)
4
(15)
FinishedV404Male15Cheltenham and County HarriersAffiliated4215.7 km/h
1748Simon BowersSimon Bowers
#48 Male V40
38:17.738:17.7
(Finished)
5
(16)
FinishedV405Male16Running Somewhere ElseAffiliated4715.7 km/h
1878Lee ChristmasLee Christmas
#78 Male V50
38:27.838:27.8
(Finished)
2
(17)
FinishedV502Male17Stroud & District ACAffiliated5515.6 km/h
19319Wendy NichollsWendy Nicholls
#319 Female Top 3 Female
38:33.238:33.2
(Finished)
2
(2)
FinishedTop 3 Female2Female2Cirencester ACAffiliated4515.6 km/h
20345Jacob PickeringJacob Pickering
#345 Male JunM
38:36.338:36.3
(Finished)
4
(18)
FinishedJunM4Male18Cheltenham and County HarriersAffiliated1615.5 km/h
21104James WilkinsonJames Wilkinson
#104 Male SenM
38:44.338:44.3
(Finished)
5
(19)
FinishedSenM5Male19Cheltenham and County HarriersAffiliated4315.5 km/h
22133Rob DragRob Drag
#133 Male SenM
38:46.938:46.9
(Finished)
6
(20)
FinishedSenM6Male203115.5 km/h
23138Gareth EdwardsGareth Edwards
#138 Male SenM
38:51.638:51.6
(Finished)
7
(21)
FinishedSenM7Male21Cheltenham and County HarriersAffiliated3515.4 km/h
24136Naomi EatonNaomi Eaton
#136 Female Top 3 Female
38:59.538:59.5
(Finished)
3
(3)
FinishedTop 3 Female3Female3Stroud & District ACAffiliated2915.4 km/h
25294Dave McgrathDave Mcgrath
#294 Male V50
39:17.839:17.8
(Finished)
3
(22)
FinishedV503Male22Almost AthletesAffiliated5015.3 km/h
26193Edward HardyEdward Hardy
#193 Male SenM
39:27.439:27.4
(Finished)
8
(23)
FinishedSenM8Male23Tewkesbury Triathlon Club2815.2 km/h
27429Adam TavnerAdam Tavner
#429 Male V40
39:38.939:38.9
(Finished)
6
(24)
FinishedV406Male24Stroud & District ACAffiliated4515.1 km/h
2865Sean ButlerSean Butler
#65 Male V50
39:43.339:43.3
(Finished)
4
(25)
FinishedV504Male25Team Bath Athletics ClubAffiliated5615.1 km/h
29504Fee MaycockFee Maycock
#504 Female V45
39:47.039:47.0
(Finished)
1
(4)
FinishedV451Female4Almost AthletesY15.1 km/h
30266Julian LewisJulian Lewis
#266 Male V50
39:54.239:54.2
(Finished)
5
(26)
FinishedV505Male26Hogweed Trotters5115.0 km/h
31273Darren LongDarren Long
#273 Male V40
39:59.939:59.9
(Finished)
7
(27)
FinishedV407Male27Bourton Road Runners ClubAffiliated4215.0 km/h
32458Jane WassellJane Wassell
#458 Female V45
40:03.040:03.0
(Finished)
2
(5)
FinishedV452Female5Stroud & District AC4815.0 km/h
33497Russell YoungRussell Young
#497 Male V40
40:08.340:08.3
(Finished)
8
(28)
FinishedV408Male28Running Somewhere ElseAffiliated4214.9 km/h
34130Will DowneyWill Downey
#130 Male SenM
40:10.340:10.3
(Finished)
9
(29)
FinishedSenM9Male29Witney Road RunnersAffiliated3314.9 km/h
3512Neil BroadbentNeil Broadbent
#12 Male SenM
40:10.940:10.9
(Finished)
10
(30)
FinishedSenM10Male30Cheltenham and County HarriersY4014.9 km/h
36111Justin DaglishJustin Daglish
#111 Male SenM
40:20.140:20.1
(Finished)
11
(31)
FinishedSenM11Male31Almost AthletesAffiliated3714.9 km/h
37152Freddy FellowsFreddy Fellows
#152 Male JunM
40:28.140:28.1
(Finished)
5
(32)
FinishedJunM5Male321714.8 km/h
38399Ian ShoemarkIan Shoemark
#399 Male V40
40:32.740:32.7
(Finished)
9
(33)
FinishedV409Male33Bourton Road Runners ClubAffiliated4814.8 km/h
39271Peter LloydPeter Lloyd
#271 Male V50
40:44.740:44.7
(Finished)
6
(34)
FinishedV506Male34Gloucester ACAffiliated5314.7 km/h
4036Richard BirchRichard Birch
#36 Male V40
40:48.540:48.5
(Finished)
10
(35)
FinishedV4010Male35Cheltenham and County HarriersAffiliated4314.7 km/h
41212Mike HobbsMike Hobbs
#212 Male V40
40:51.740:51.7
(Finished)
11
(36)
FinishedV4011Male36Bourton Road Runners ClubAffiliated4114.7 km/h
42301Dale MidwinterDale Midwinter
#301 Male V50
40:53.840:53.8
(Finished)
7
(37)
FinishedV507Male37Almost Athletes5114.7 km/h
43190Matthew HamptonMatthew Hampton
#190 Male V40
41:02.841:02.8
(Finished)
12
(38)
FinishedV4012Male38Almost AthletesAffiliated4414.6 km/h
4461John BuckJohn Buck
#61 Male V50
41:04.741:04.7
(Finished)
8
(39)
FinishedV508Male39Running Somewhere ElseAffiliated5214.6 km/h
45526Chris GoscombChris Goscomb
#526 Male SenM
41:06.341:06.3
(Finished)
12
(40)
FinishedSenM12Male4014.6 km/h
46206Chris HillChris Hill
#206 Male SenM
41:08.141:08.1
(Finished)
13
(41)
FinishedSenM13Male412614.6 km/h
4762Tony BucklandTony Buckland
#62 Male SenM
41:16.841:16.8
(Finished)
14
(42)
FinishedSenM14Male42Stroud & District ACAffiliated3514.5 km/h
48278Steve MaberSteve Maber
#278 Male V50
41:21.541:21.5
(Finished)
9
(43)
FinishedV509Male43Tewkesbury AC5214.5 km/h
49230Kevin JacksonKevin Jackson
#230 Male V50
41:24.841:24.8
(Finished)
10
(44)
FinishedV5010Male44Dursley Running ClubAffiliated5414.5 km/h
50351Jonathan PoirretteJonathan Poirrette
#351 Male V50
41:25.841:25.8
(Finished)
11
(45)
FinishedV5011Male45Serpentine RCAffiliated5214.5 km/h
Page 1 of 10 (488 items)
   

fb