Summer Mapledurham 10
4 Aug 2018

     
Click here for more detailed race data

Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
1138
Matthew EVANS38:01.0Under 401Male1SWANSEA HARRIERS 15.8 km/h
2144
Oliver THWAITES39:47.0Under 402Male2SERPENTINE RC 15.1 km/h
356
Amber GASCOIGNE40:14.0Under 401Female1 14.9 km/h
491
Thomas NIKE40:30.0Under 403Male3READING ATHLETICS CLUB 14.8 km/h
511
Calum BAUGH40:51.0Under 404Male4READING ROADRUNNERS 14.7 km/h
6143
Freddie WILCOX42:51.0Under 405Male5 14.0 km/h
718
Alan BRACLIK43:19.0Under 406Male6 13.9 km/h
861
Daniel HARE44:15.040-491Male7 13.6 km/h
9106
George REICH45:39.040-492Male8READING AC 13.1 km/h
10129
Lee WEBB46:11.040-493Male9BRAMLEY TRAIL RUNNERS 13.0 km/h
1187
Clinton MONTAGUE46:26.0Under 407Male10 12.9 km/h
12104
Dave RANDALL47:28.040-494Male11 12.6 km/h
13117
Mark SMITH47:57.040-495Male12 12.5 km/h
14132
Jon WILLIAMS48:03.0Under 408Male13 12.5 km/h
1531
Nick CLARK48:15.050-591Male14READING JOGGERS 12.4 km/h
1679
Christopher LEE49:02.050-592Male15 12.2 km/h
1739
Richard CORNER 49:09.050-593Male16 12.2 km/h
1872
Bithja JONES49:12.0Under 402Female2READING ROADRUNNERS 12.2 km/h
19140
Sandra CATER49:36.040-491Female3 12.1 km/h
2024
Mark BROOKS50:24.050-594Male17FAREHAM CRUSADERS 11.9 km/h
2138
Nicola COOPER50:33.0Under 403Female4 11.9 km/h
2237
Andrew COLTMAN51:20.0Under 409Male18 11.7 km/h
23136
Brian BOWER51:28.060+1Male19RUNNERS' RETREAT 11.7 km/h
24124
Nigel TIMMIS51:33.040-496Male20 11.6 km/h
2552
Tracey HARE51:41.040-492Female5 11.6 km/h
26142
Irene BORGHI51:47.0Under 404Female6WE GONE PETE TONG 11.6 km/h
272
Robin ALEXANDER52:08.050-595Male21 11.5 km/h
2857
Emma GATLAND53:26.0Under 405Female7 11.2 km/h
29110
Slawomir ROWINSKI54:55.040-497Male22 10.9 km/h
3050
Kevin EVELY55:07.050-596Male23 10.9 km/h
3120
Nic BRANCACCIO55:12.050-597Male24PURPLE PATCH RUNNING 10.9 km/h
3258
Dan GURNEY55:39.0Under 4010Male25READING JOGGERS 10.8 km/h
3389
Katie MYERSCOUGH55:43.0Under 406Female8 10.8 km/h
3432
Mike CLARK56:20.0Under 4011Male26READING JOGGERS 10.7 km/h
3584
Lorna MCLEOD56:28.040-493Female9 10.6 km/h
3685
Eoin MCLEOD56:28.040-498Male27 10.6 km/h
37121
David TALLON57:03.060+2Male28 10.5 km/h
3847
Rob DEAN57:14.0Under 4012Male29SAVAGE TRIATHLON 10.5 km/h
3954
Lisa FROMENT57:14.0Under 407Female10SAVAGE TRIATHLON 10.5 km/h
40125
Mark TWINNING57:18.0Under 4013Male30 10.5 km/h
4125
Julian BROWNE57:24.050-598Male31 10.5 km/h
423
John ALPER57:28.060+3Male32 10.4 km/h
4329
Paul CARPENTER58:35.0Under 4014Male33ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB 10.2 km/h
4414
Eoin BOLGER58:47.0Under 4015Male34 10.2 km/h
4567
Jennifer HOLMES58:47.040-494Female11ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB 10.2 km/h
46107
Simon RIVIERE58:52.050-599Male35READING JOGGERS 10.2 km/h
47111
Sylvia ROZEMEIJER59:58.040-495Female12READING ROADRUNNERS 10.0 km/h
48131
Jerry WHITMARSH1:00:02.050-5910Male36 10.0 km/h
4986
John MILLER1:00:03.040-499Male37 10.0 km/h
50139
Carl OGDEN1:00:29.040-4910Male38 9.9 km/h
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
   

fb