Westonbirt Sprint Triathlon
27 May 2019

     
Click your name for detailed results

Page 1 of 11 (550 items)
PosBib NoNameFinish TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubWaveSwimG/PosT1CycleG/PosT2RunG/Pos
1Andrew MESSEREnteredVetMaleTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
2Team GANYOR/GILLYEnteredVetFemaleTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
3Team DEBORAH/MEGANEnteredSupVet60FemaleTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
4Team VICKY/VICKIEnteredVetFemaleTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
5Team RUTH/DANIELLEEnteredVetFemaleTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
6Team KIRSTIE/SOPHIEEnteredSupVetFemaleTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
7Hayley WALLACEEnteredSenFemaleTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
8Helen DYKEEnteredSenFemaleTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
9Team SOPHIE/ANDREWEnteredVetMixedTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
10Team GARETH/GEMMAEnteredSupVet60MixedTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
11Sonya MAYEnteredVetFemaleTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
12Agnieszka CHELSTOWKAEnteredVetFemaleTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
13Emily GRIFFITHSEnteredSenFemaleTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
14Lynda DEANEEnteredSupVetFemaleTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
15Richard BULLARDEnteredSupVetMaleTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
16Nicole DEANEEnteredSupVetFemaleTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
17Jodie WOLFEEnteredSenFemaleTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
18Team JENNY/SOPHIE/LAURAEnteredSenFemaleTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
19Team JO/HAYLEY/REBECCAEnteredSupVetFemaleTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
20Tobias DEANEEnteredSenMaleTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
21Jimmy DEANEEnteredSupVetMaleTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
22Jess WICKSEnteredSenFemaleTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
23Ben WICKSEnteredSenMaleTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
24Team AZLEY/JOHN/CLAREEnteredSenMixedTEAM SPORTING FAMILY CHANGE07:10


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
25Jane BUTLEREnteredSupVetFemale07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
26Jamie GOWLANDEnteredVetMaleBATH ANPHIBIANS 07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
27Marie IRESONEnteredSupVetFemaleTETBURY DOLPHINS RUNNING CLUB07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
28Michelle WARRENEnteredSenFemale07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
29Mary ROSSEnteredSenFemale07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
30Darren KITCHINEnteredSupVetMale07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
31Kathryn PREECEEnteredSenFemale07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
32Matthew FOOTEEnteredSenMale07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
33Edward PARSONSEnteredSupVet60MaleNAILSEA RUNNING CLUB07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
34Samantha WALLACEEnteredVetFemale07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
35Mark MCNALLYEnteredSenMale07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
36Nadine LUNNEnteredVetFemaleACTIVE SOUL UK 07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
37Sue ELLIOTEnteredSupVetFemale07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
38Christopher DOYLEEnteredSenMale07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
39Mary KELLYEnteredSupVetFemale07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
40Victoria COTTAMEnteredSenFemale07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
41Carmen POWELLEnteredSenFemale07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
42Anne SIMMONSEnteredSupVetFemale07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
43Anthony KIRKEnteredSenMale07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
44Lizzie DERRYEnteredSenFemale07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
45James WALKEREnteredVetMaleNONE07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
46David QUARTERMANEnteredSupVetMaleDURSLEY TRI TEAM07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
47Ali BIENEMANNEnteredVetFemale07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
48Katie MARSHALLEnteredVetFemale07:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
49Terry DAVISEnteredSupVet60MaleBITTON ROAD RUNNERS07:51:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
50Nick PENFOLDEnteredSupVetMale07:51:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
Page 1 of 11 (550 items)
   

fb